2023-24年加拿大英文寫作大賽「雅卓盃」Canadian English Writing Competition (Arch Cup)
初賽成績(Preliminary)
決賽成績(Semi-Final)
2023-24亞洲英文拼字大賽「金蜂盃」2023-24 Asian English Spelling Competition(Golden Bee Cup)
初賽成績(Heat Event)
2024 亞洲英文文法大賽「雅卓盃」Asian English Usage Contest (Arch Cup)
初賽成績(Heat)

3rd February 2024 Writing Competition,
time & room arrangement

Canadian English Writing Competition 2023-24 (Arch Cup) live Semi-final Competition
2023-24年加拿大英文寫作大賽「雅卓盃」現場決賽

地點: 創知中學(九龍何文田公主道14號)
Contest Venue: Scientia Secondary School (14 Princess Margaret Road, Homantin, Kowloon)

請各同學登入以下網址下載准考證:
Please log in to the following website to download your admission ticket:

https://onlineform.eaa.edu.hk/student-participant

學校老師請用以下連結登入下載:
School teachers, please use the following link to log in and download:

https://onlineform.eaa.edu.hk/school-login

請使用「CTRL+F」功能以搜尋您的學生姓名
Please use "CTRL+F" to search your student name.

Admission NoNameGrade TimeRoom
CW242169Arai Miyaho小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00307
CW242291Cynthia Sit小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00307
CW242624Huang Ying Chi Anson小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00308
CW241173Hung Tsun Ming小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00307
CW242056LAI Chi Hang Frederick小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00306
CW242175Lai Yat Fung小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00306
CW241957LEUNG HOI YAN小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00306
CW241455NG Enzo小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00306
CW241170PANG HUEN CHING小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00307
CW242295Pun Sze Yu小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00308
CW241998Siching Lam小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00308
CW242174Wong Willow Sasha小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00307
CW241428YAU CHUN YIP PHILIPPE小學一年級(P1)11:00-12:00307
CW241192Andre Youchen Yang小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241394BANKA SHANAYA小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242317Chan Ching Ting小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241421Chan Ethel小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241678Chan Oi Ying Allie 小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW241161CHAN SHIN YEUNG小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242160CHAN SZE WING小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW243458Chan Wai Yi小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241231Chan Yau Ching小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241944Cheng Nga Yin小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW241711CHENG YUET AUSTON小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241992Cheung Ho Ting小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW243450Cheung Hoi Yan小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242165Cheung Ka Ching Jasmine小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW241928Cheung Pak Ting小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW243358Cheung Yuet Hing小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW243357Chow Hong Lam小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242650Choy Man Kit Vincent小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242030Choy Nok Hang小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW242359Clara Lau小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242176Fung Yuet Hay Karus小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241898HA CHUN MAN小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241649Hui Chung Yin Mile小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242227Hui Ka Wai小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW243347Hung Fei Yin小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241395JAIN KAIRA KUNAL小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241839LAI YIM小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242634Lam Ching Wang Devin小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241417Lam Hong Kiu Honsley 小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242422LAM SZE CHING小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW242025Lau Chun Hang小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW243143LAU MOWAN小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241276Lau Tsz Nam Jade小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241232Law Hiu Yin Haley小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242054Lee Sum Yu小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241031Lee Yuet Yiu小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241131Leung Lok Ching Hailey小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW243299LEUNG PAK HEI小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241647Li Elpis小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW242395Li Oi Ying Leona 小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241136Li Xinqing小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW243354Lin Tsz Ching小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242593Lo Yim Yau小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW241938Lui Wing Tung 小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW242204Ng Lok Ting小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242516Ng Yi Kiu Arielle小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242300NG YIN FEI MIRANDA小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242309NIE BEI COCO小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW242448SUEN HOI LAAM SHIRLEY小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW241398SUNWAR DEVIKA小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241174Tam Hoi Kit小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW243148TANG CHUN HAI小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242312Tang Pok Man小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242328Tse Tsz Ki Katie小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242013Tsoi Cheuk Ting Lea小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW243149WANG CHI HANG小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242588Wong Pui Ling小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW243351Wong Tsz Yau小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW242097Wong Wai Kit小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW241017Wong Yeuk Chung Duncan小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242335Wong Yin Hei小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00308
CW241258Yip Siu Hin小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242090YU SUM YIU小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00306
CW242387Yu Ting Huen 小學二年級(P2)11:00-12:00307
CW242490Aalif Iqbal小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW241407AHILAN SASWATH小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW241405BANERJEE AVANTIKA小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW242507Chan Chun Hei小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW243151CHAN YU HEI小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW242033Chan Yuen Wing 小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW241005CHANG CHUNG HEI SKYLA小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW241166Chen Lok Chi, Olesia小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW241956Cheng Hei Yin 小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW241966Cheng Yau小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW242597Cheung Yui Hei Enzo 小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW243158CHEUNG ZINC HIM小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW242496CHOW BRAYDEN小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30306
CW241011Chow Sze Chai Jonathan小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW242546Christina Hoest小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW241163Chu Chek Chin小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW241246Dominic Hung小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW241306Fung Pak Long小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW241253Ho Darren小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW241995Hon Shu Ching小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW242486HUI MAN HO JAYDEN小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30306
CW241185Hui Shu Ching Charisse小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW242403Hung Lok Tin小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW242324Kam Cheuk Lam Grace 小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW241403KARTHIKEYAN MADHUMITHAA小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW242000Ko Lap Heng小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW242654Lam Hong Ting Ivan小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30304
CW242130Lam Lok Hin小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW241156Lam Pak Yu小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW241268LAU Chloe On Yin小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW241081Lau Haohua Hayden小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30304
CW242339Lau Yat Hin小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW242481Law Ka Nam Clara小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30306
CW243288LEE HO SHUN小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW241426Leung Yat Yiu小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW242494LI TSZ YIU小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30306
CW241500LIU YAT YAU小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW242663Lok Wing Sum Zita小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30304
CW242552Lui Ching小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW242349Ma Fai Chun Jayden小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30304
CW242595MA TSZ HIM小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW242079Moses Mac Mok小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW242077Noah Wilson Mok小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW242268Or Chi Mei小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW241265Poon Ting Ho Anson小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW241044Shek Tsz Hei小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW242195Siobhan Lam小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW241180Szeto Yau Nam小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30304
CW241167TAM CHIN YAU小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW241651Tam Denise Wing Ching小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW242182Tang Chun Fung Jayden小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW241399TANG WAI NUN LEONARDO小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30302
CW242338Tse Ngai Long小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW241234Wong Cheuk Yui小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW241208Wong Sze Ying小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW242608Wong Yuet小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30307
CW242283Woo Man Bok Adrian 小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW242073YAU HONG CHING GRETCHEN小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30305
CW241408YEUNG MAN YU小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW242406Yung Ching Yan小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30308
CW243160YUNG HO YING小學三年級(P3)0930-10:30303
CW241481Alam Junaid小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242088Alicia Ng Tsz Ying 小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW241358Allen Wong小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW242142Angela Zhai小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241239Atiqa小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242002AU TSZ CHING小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW241759AU TSZ YAU小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW241945Aurora Wu 小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW242188Brandon Liu小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242148CAI HONG JIA小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242191Callum Lam小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW241584CHAN ALVIN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW242161CHAN CHI TO小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW241188CHAN CHING YIN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241538CHAN CHUN POK小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW241601Chan Ka Bo小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW242397CHAN LAI YAN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW243233CHAN LOK CHI JENSON小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW243237CHAN NGA YU小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW241963Chan San Yi小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW241587CHAN SHUN SHAN小學五年級(P5)14:30-16:00306
CW242530Chan Sincere小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW242522Chan Sze Yuen Gordon小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW242583Chan Tsz Kei Hailey小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW242599Chan wing yee Abby 小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW241090Chan Yat Hin小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW241585CHAN YIK HEI JAYDEN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW242566CHAN YIN CHING YUMI小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW243302CHAN YUEN TING小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW242162CHEN WUN SHING小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW241653Chen Xiuan小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242408Cheng Hayden Pak Hei小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW242093Cheng Ho yeung solar小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW241266Cheng Hong Tung小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW243453Cheng Preston Pak Lai小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW243214CHENG YAT LOK小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW243303CHEUK TSZ LOK, ALEX小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW243220CHEUNG CHING SUEN LIV小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW241803CHEUNG Guan Tang小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW241433Cheung Hoi Man小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW241252Cheung Ka Leuk小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242497CHIM CHI YU小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241411Chiu Choy Lam小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW243230CHIU TSZ FUNG小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW241482Choi Yik Tat小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242146CHOI YU YUI小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW241010Chow Chi Wai Samantha小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW241680Chow Ho Fung小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242578CHOW VIGEE SERENA小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW241162Chu Chek Nam小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW241509CHU ELIZA小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW243224CHU KEI YI KASCA小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW243205CHUANG HEI YIN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW241101Chui Tsz Yui小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242078Chun Yan Hay Hailey小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW243304CHUNG YAN SHUN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW242005Daphne Hung小學五年級(P5)0930-10:30306
CW243444Demerdzhiev Thomas Nikolaev小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW241848DIYA DEEPAK SHETTY小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW241988Ethan Gong小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW241580Fan Pak Yui, Isaac小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242437Feng Jing Hui小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW242435Fung Lok Yi Iris小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW242198George Chu小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW241981Glenn Chan Sheung Him小學五年級(P5)0930-10:30306
CW242202Guo Ho Yan小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW242266Ho Chun Lok小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW242183Ho Man Hei小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241578Ho Wai Chun小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW243306HO YIU TUNG小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW241716HU HAOJUN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242396HUI SUM IU小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW241105HUI SUM YEE小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241710KAUR NIMRIT小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242357Kaydence Cheng小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW243253KEN BUI YING小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW243212KO HOI CHING AVERY小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW241615Ko Yi Tak Alfred小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241454Kong Wan Yan小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW242098Kwan Sek Hang小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW243255KWAN YING HEI小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW242445Kwok Ching Yu小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW243397Kwok Hiu Chun小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW243229KWOK NAP HANG小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW242579KWOK TSZ MOON小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW242537Lai Cheuk Kiu Shine小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW242691Lai Ho Ying小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW241195Lai Tsz Yu小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW242473Lam Hei Kiu Hailey小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW241506LAM HON SAN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242689Lam Hong Wai Aiden小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW242153Lam Ka Hang小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW241145Lam Pak Yi小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW242439Lam Tsz Ching小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW243219LAU MOKAN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW243221LAU NGA WAI小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW242529LAU TSZ YING ASTER小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW242434Law Lok Tsam小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW243217LAW WING YAN JANIS小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW243258LEE CHUN HIN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW241160LEE KAN YING小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW241199LEE LOK YIU小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW243395Lee Yuet Yan, Shannon小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242007Lei, David Bui Chi小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW242607Leung Ho Lai Curtis小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW241237Leung Kwan Ho Jason小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW241588LEUNG LEMON小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW242592Li Cheuk Him, Gary小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW241484Li Tsz Hin小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW241491Liu Ming Wa小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW243236LIU YUNG YIU GRACE小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW243445LIUZIHAO小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW242149LO CHUN HIN ALSTON小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242580LO HAU YAN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW243261LO TZE KI KIKI小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW242545Megan Docherty小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW243235MO TSZ FUNG小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW241831Neo小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW242563NG HO YU小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW243398Ng Sin Yee小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242284Ng Sze Sze小學五年級(P5)0930-10:30306
CW241019Ng Tsz Wai小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241598NG WAI YAN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW242571NG YIK LONG小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW242569NG YIK TUNG小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW242136NGAI Sui Tseung小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW242095Ngai Ying Chit Jaiden小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW242178Ong Tsz Ching Levia小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW243399Pang Tsz Shan小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242594Pang Tsz Wai小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241712PANWAR ARUSH小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW243448Poon Wing Yan 小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW241107Pun Nga Hei Sophia 小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242484Qiu Lily小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW241248Qiu Tsz Tung小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW242210Raphael Chum小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW241534SANDO LUKE STONE小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW242539Shaun Tang小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242440Shih Yu Ching小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW241267Siu Yu Ting小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW241527SUI CHENYI小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW242425Tang Annette小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW243407Tang Cheuk Ti小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW243287TANG SIK HIM, ELTON小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW241211To Wai Cheuk小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW243292TSANG LONG HIM, DOMINIC小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW243310TSANG WING YIN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW241610Tsang Yik Hei,Zachary小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW243216TSE YIU CHUN ADRIAN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW241036TSENG PIN JUI小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW243231TSO KAI HIM小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW242605Tsui Yan Kiu, Ankie小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW243206WAN ZIT DASH小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW243309WONG CHUN TING小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW242262Wong Hayden小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW241284Wong Hei Man小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW242355Wong Hei Tung小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW243405Wong Ka Ying小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242021Wong Lok Sum小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241030Wong Pak Hei Jayden小學五年級(P5)0930-10:30306
CW241999Wong pak yin小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW241846WONG PUI LOK小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00304
CW241109Wong Tsz Kiu Rachel小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30305
CW241021Wong Tsz Ying小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW242582WONG WAN TUNG小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW241016Wong Yeuk Kuk Darren小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW241607WU CANNAN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30308
CW241207Xie Yu Hin小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW241537YAU YI TING小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242004YEUNG Ashton Chung Hon小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW241200Yeung Chin Sum小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW242710Yeung Hei Wan Venus小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW241954Yeung Hoi Lam小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW243402Yeung Kam Yan小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00303
CW242512Yeung Ki Lam Keith小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30307
CW241971YEUNG PAK YIN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW242426Yip Ka Pui小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30303
CW242606Yip Ka Yan小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW241586YIP TSZ YIN小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00305
CW241569Yu Hon Ling小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30304
CW242418Yu Shun Wing Jasmine小學五年級(P5)11:00-12:00302
CW242333Yue Yu Sin Lafina小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW243272YUEN TING YAN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30302
CW242074ZHANG SI YUAN小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW242584ZHENG YI CHING小學五年級(P5)12:30-13:30306
CW241930Alison Luk Hiu Ying小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241951Andrea Chiu小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241622Athena小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241135Au Chloe Cheuk Wing小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW242151CHAI HO FUNG小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW241611Chan Ho Kiu Katy小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241589CHAN OI LAM小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW241273Chan Sam Yuet小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241591CHAN TSZ CHING MAVIS 小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW241592CHAN YUET 小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW241120Chan Yui Him 小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW242154CHAU WING YIN小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW241415Cheng Hoi Tung小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241032CHENG Ingrid小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW241271Cheng Sin King小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW241480Cheng Tsz Him小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241259CHEUNG HO YIU小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW242456Cheung Lok Hei小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW241851CHHINA DANVIR SINGH小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW242194Chim Wai Fung小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW243435Chiu Tsz Yui, Keagan小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241746CHOI CHEUK HIM EDEN小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW241260CHOI YU HEI小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW242080Chong Tsz Hei Andrewson小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241920Chu Chun Nok小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241134Chu Hei Man小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242478Chu Herman Chi Long小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW242199Chu Tsz Ying小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW243245CHU WAN KA KAYSIE小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00305
CW242155CHUNG HUI CHING JALIYAH小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241060Du Rita小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242466Elvis Chan Chun Yin小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW241614Fok Ho Yee Kalie小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW242697Fong Hei Ching小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW241709Foo Wai Kiu小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241940Franco Lam小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241916Fung Ka Wang小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241568Gao Zihao Jason小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241620Giselle Yap小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW241201Ho Nok Sum小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW242156HO PUI LAM PALAN小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241255Ho Wing Hang小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241778HUANG YU YEUNG ETHAN小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241960Hui Hoi Ching Agnes小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241018HUI Yuet小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW242351Insaf Iqbal小學六年級(P6)0930-10:30306
CW241071JIU YUI SHA小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242313Kam Cheuk Wah Michele小學六年級(P6)0930-10:30306
CW242699Ko Chun Ngai Eric小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW243246KOK WINONA小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00305
CW241198kong pak shun小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241593KONG WAI TUNG 小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW241985Kong Yi Suen 小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241633Lai On Kiu小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW243284LAM HEI LOK, ADEN小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241186Lam Ho Marz小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241224Lam Sai Ka Ethan小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW242548Lam Yuen Hang Hugo小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW241183LAU AN CHAI小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241540LAW WAI LING小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW241595LEE HONG KIU小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW241774Lee Sau Ngai小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241596LEE SZE CHING小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW241693Lee wing hei,Bryan小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242409Lee Yan Hei小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW242017LEUNG CHING HEI小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241975Leung Ka Nam小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242157LEUNG KA WAI小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW241164LEUNG KA YAN小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242457Leung Shuk Ting小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW241847Leung Wai Sum小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241078Li Yik Lok Jayden小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW241924LIN KA LONG小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW242225Liu Hau Yi小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW241582Liu Kai Yue小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242303LO SZE NOK小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242570LO YAN YAT IAN小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW241890LO YIK HEI小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW242468Lor Sheung Hong小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW241445Lue Tyler小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW242459Luo Zi Xuan小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW241926Ma Kwan Hei小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241184Ng Chi Him小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW242521Ng Chung To (Eton)小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW242450Ng Kiu Yu小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW242203NG LOK YIU小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242011Ng Sum Yau小學六年級(P6)0930-10:30306
CW241892Ng Tsz Ying Kaci小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30306
CW241210Olivia Erica LI小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW243410Pang Chun Ming小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241528Poon Chi Kiu小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241632Poon Chung Hang Hector小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241286Poon Tsz Yau小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241073Pun Tsz Ying,Luby小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW242470SHUK CHUNG KA小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00305
CW241140SIN CHAK CHUN QUINTIN 小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241636Sin Yan Nam小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241849SIT YAU NAM小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241581Siu Chun Yin小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241027Siu Hedwig Sky小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW242585So Cheuk Kiu小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241547SONG YUTONG小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW241091Szeto Shun Lai小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241179Szeto Tsz Yu小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW241066Tam Lok Chi Oceana小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW242492Tang Ching Sang, Jonathan小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30306
CW241760TANG LOK YING小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW242568Tang Tsz Pui Gabriella小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW242375Tang Yik Tung小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW241918Tong Kit Wa小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241922Tsang Chi Lok小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241098Tse Yu Kiu小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241697Tsoi Hei Laam,Tori小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00305
CW243240TSUI WING KIU小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00305
CW243242WAN PUI HEI JAEDEN小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW241590WONG CHEUK YING小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW242107Wong Chor Yu小學六年級(P6)0930-10:30306
CW242158WONG HIU CHING小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241025Wong Hoi Ling小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW241026Wong Hoi Yee小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW242454Wong Kin Yat Anton小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW242415WONG SZE NGA小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30307
CW242076Wong Sze Tung小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241919Wong Tsz Fung小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW241874Wong Tsz Lam Esther小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW241681Wong Tsz Ying小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00302
CW242216Wong Wai Ching小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW243296WU VICKY小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241104Yan Wing Sze小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW242543YANG YI小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30306
CW241543YANG YUCHEN小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW242400YAU CHING HEI CASPER小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW243432Yeung Pak Hei, Daniel小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW242574Yim Pak Fan小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30304
CW241743Yip Tsz Hei,Lucas小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW242094Yip Yuen Ying小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30302
CW241869Yu Chi Lun小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30303
CW241690Yu pak him小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241852YU PEIMING小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW242500Yu Wing Yin小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW241124Yu Ying Yuet Yannis 小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30308
CW242531Zevida Poon小學六年級(P6)12:30-13:30305
CW241597ZHANG LEE HUEN HANNAH小學六年級(P6)14:30-16:00306
CW241541ZHANG TAJSA小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00303
CW241850ZHENG KUN MAN BARON小學六年級(P6)11:00-12:00304
CW241979Anderson Leung小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241263AU YEUNG Hanna小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242501CAI HO YU小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW243380Cedric Shiu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30306
CW241434Chan Cheuk Fung小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241424Chan Chu Yu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241575Chan Chung Yiu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241243Chan Hei Yu Aaliyah小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241040Chan Hin Yan Esther小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241679Chan Hiu Chun Jamie 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241222Chan Ho Ching 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW243457Chan Kit Ching小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241058Chan Oi Yan小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241175Chan Sing Yat小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW242596Chan Tsz Tung Ivalyn 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241084CHAN VINCCI HOK SZE 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242525CHAN WAI TO小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241723Chan Yan Lam小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW242673Chan Yuen Shing Jayden小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241934Chan Yui Long Bevis小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW242576CHAW Olivia Zi-Yan小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241609Chen Tsz Yui小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241503CHENG CARISSA小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW242413Cheng Hang Yin小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241572CHENG HOI CHING小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241108Cheng Yan Yu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241075Cheng Yee Kiu Chloe小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW243382Cheung Audrey Tsz Yau小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30306
CW242421Cheung Cheuk Hei小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW243449Cheung Hoi Ching小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241149Cheung Hui Yu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW242358Cheung Man Chit小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241128Cheung Tsz long小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241072CHEW CHIN CHUN, OSCAR小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW243196CHO YIN SEN小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241147Choi Hei Yin Chester小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW243194CHOI YU HIN ETHAN小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241501CHUNG LAI HIM小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241043Emma Wong小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241137Fong Yin Pok Egbert小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241158Hannah Lee小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241955Ho Hau Yau Keira小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW242414Ho Kai Kwong小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241967Ho Tsz Yau小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241006Ho Tsz Yue小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW242431Ho Yau Ka小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30306
CW242509HUANG ZI CHEN小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30306
CW243289HUI LOK, KAYLEE小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241155Hui Mei Yiu小學四年級(P4)12:30-13:30306
CW243291Hung Po Yee小學四年級(P4)14:30-16:00306
CW242407Ingrid Yap小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241495KUMAR NAYSHA小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241235Kwan Fikridos Kirana小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW242311KWOK TSZ CHING小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW242272Kwong Tsz Kiu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241009Lachlan Wang小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241176Lai Ka Kiu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241118Lam Chin Yui小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241178Lam Cho Fu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW243277LAM KAI YIN小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241638Lam Lok Fung Cyrus小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242558Lam Wai Lam小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241602Lam Yat Hei小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242547LAM YI TAN小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241053LAU HEI TUNG小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241080Lau Jaden Haokang小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242677Law Yi Sen小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241982Leanne Chan Yue On小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242348Lee Jun Caleb小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241076Leung Hillary Wing Yin小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW243193LEUNG KIU NGA CHLOE小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241642Leung Yi Ching小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241425Li Cheuk Laam Marcus小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242671Lin Hayden小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241645Lin Kai Wing小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW243170LIU CHING YI JENNY小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW243441Lo Chun Yin小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30306
CW243181LO ETHANA小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241042LO YIK SEN小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW241826Lock Tsz Man Annie小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242192LU HENGSHENG小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW242419Lui Zhi Yau小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241775Mak Tsz Long小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241212Maya Leung Yut Chi小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241422Ng Chun Ki小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242315NG HAZEN YIN TING小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241007Ng Hin Sheung 小學四年級(P4)12:30-13:30306
CW241423Ng On Yi小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW243447Noor Kamran Ayub小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW242709Pancy Chan小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241204Sew Yat Ching小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW242186Sham Ka Chai Claire小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241130Shao Tsz Shun Lillian 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241832Sin Hang Yu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241278Sin Yik Hei小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW242361Sin Yiu Ting小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW243278SUEN KA IP小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW242461Sun Yu Shi小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241089Szeto Hau Lai 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242495Tjhin On Suen小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30306
CW242550To Wing Kiu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW243294TONG YING CHING小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241635Tsang Hau Nam小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW242294TSANG WING LAM小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242134Tse Sze Ling小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242564Tse Yan Nga小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW242707Tsoi Yik Chin Valerie小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242436Tsoi Yu Ting小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW241435Wong chi tung Jana 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241037Wong Chung Yan Alyssa小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242672Wong Hei Yu Ashley小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242416Wong Man Ching小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242366Wong Pak Yiu小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW242006Wong Shing Yu James 小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW243280WONG SZE CHING VALERIE小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241012WONG TSZ CHUN小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW241287Wong Yat Long小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241431Wong Yik Nam小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30305
CW242062Wu Choi Yan小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW242453Yan Hoi Hin Navy小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241463Yan Sheung小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241492YAU CHUN YAT小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW243454YEUNG HIU WING KARISSA小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241148Yeung Wang Hei小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW241079Yip kui wa小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30307
CW242412Yip Tsun Shing小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30304
CW241943YIP YUEN TING小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW243385Yu Cheuk Him小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30306
CW241952Yu Ching Hei小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241606Yu Sze Ching小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30302
CW243279YUAN WAN YING小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30303
CW241565Yue Yuen小學四年級(P4)0930-10:30308
CW242228Abbasi Hibba Fatima中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW241877Ansari Hania中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW242144Au Cheuk Nam中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW241969Ayden中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00302
CW242577Cheng Charmaine Wing ka中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00302
CW241970Choo Ye Erl Eva中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW241748Chu Margret中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW242535Eleanor Chu中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW242524Hilary Boon中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW241285Hung Mei Shun Athena中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW241465Lam Yan Hei中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW242589Lau Sum Yee中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW241022Leung Herman Draco中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW242474Leung Yiu Hin, Cadmus中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW242538Mak Hiu Ching 中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00302
CW242170Megan Leung Yat Chi中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW241292Ng Hoi Lam中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW241069Ng Man Yan中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW242230Olivia Chan中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW242096Ruby Chan中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00302
CW241974Shek Tsz Ling中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW242138SUN HIU YU中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW242399Sung Ka Wo 中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00302
CW241002Tam Hau Lam Ashlynn中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00302
CW241230TO WING SUM中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW242297Tong Yip Ching Karina中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW241929Wan Hay Yu Ashley中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW243451Wesley Wong中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW242544Wong Lok Yan中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW243313WONG NGO DOMINIC CHARLES中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW241132Wong Nok Kan中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW242342WONG YAN NAM中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW241350Yan Tsz Wang中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW241744Yeung Sum Yi中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00303
CW241015Zhou Bella中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00304
CW243312ZHU JASON中學一年級(S1)14:30-16:00305
CW242301AKHTAR AYYAN中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00305
CW241583CHAN Wai Yan Ryan中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW241489CHAN YUET YI中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW242084Cheng Cheuk Kiu中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW241488CHENG KOK CHUN中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW242820CHOI CHEUK HANG GORDAN中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW242131Chu Wai Ching Alkie中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00305
CW242503Fan Eis中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW242282Fong Hon Pok Hobart中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW241154Ho Yan Kei中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW241014HUI Yeung 中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW241464Jaum Man Ki中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW242010Kwan Hiu Ching 中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00305
CW241989Kwong Ka Ho Jayden中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW241750Kwong Pak Ning Megan中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW242249LAM Chun Hei中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW241279Lam Wing Ka Adora中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW243314LAU LOK SZE中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00305
CW241780LEE HAY YUEN中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW241446Leung Yan Ling Ella中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00305
CW241631Li Cheuk Kit Trevor中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW242829Liu Ho Ming Gordon中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW241834Mavis中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW241987MOK HIU LAM KIERA中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW242830Mok Yuen Ching Kelly中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW241991Ng Sin Yan Virgilia中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW241320Ng Tsz Ching中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW241837QUEENY中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW242819So Sin Sze中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW241460SOW YUET SURI中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00305
CW241822Starrie Wong 中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW242818Wong Hoi Man中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00302
CW242821WONG YU CHING XAVIER中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00303
CW242533Zachary Poon中學二年級(S2)14:30-16:00304
CW241226Abby中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242572Chan Kwan Yau Natalie中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW241983Chan Lok Yi Joy中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW241085Chan Sum Yau中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00304
CW242069Chan Yin Yu 中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW242385Cheong Sum Yu Charlotte中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW241229CHEUNG CHUN PAN中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW241468Cheung NgaiChing中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW241228Chloe中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242485Choi Yan Hei中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00304
CW241146Chou Yuk Ying Jannis中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW241477Chung Yu Ching中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW243319DIMAPILIS ABA JOYS中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW241994HO MING SUM中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00304
CW241227Holly中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242133HUI HOI KA中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW242565Kwong Kei Tung中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW241472Lai Tsz Him中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW241469Lam Liana中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW241674Lee Cyan Hei Yiu中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW241466Leung Lok Yin中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW242824LI CHEUK HIN MARCUS中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242082Pang Cheuk Laam Jace 中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW242306Poon Hi Wing中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242823SO SIN KA中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242832So Yuk Ting Sophia中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW241487Sze Yan Kiu中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00304
CW241390Tang Nok Yi 中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242822TANG TSZ YAU中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242265Tse Tsz Yau Chloe中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW241845Wan Hoi Ching中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242024Wong Sing Yan Joshua中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00304
CW241256Wong Wai Kwan中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW242063Wong Yin Leong中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00304
CW241352Yan Tsz Yau中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00304
CW242022YAP TSZ WAI RENEE中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00305
CW241842Yau Lik Chun中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW241388Ying Cheuk Kiu Cheryl 中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00302
CW242833Yip Ka Ki Kiki中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW241386Zhao Kangru Carol 中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW241745ZHONG TSZ SHING SAM中學三年級(S3)14:30-16:00303
CW242047Chan Chun Fong中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242085Chan Ka Wai Karen中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242826CHAN LOK SUM中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242278CHANYA WANTANONG中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242286Chen Lai Wing中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242038CHEUNG WAI YAN中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW241910FAM LONG HEI中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW241438GURUNG CIVIKA中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242837Hajira Batool中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242075Hilary Heung中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242050Kwok Yu Lam中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242464Lau Yan Ching中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW241215LI RONGYI中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242143Liu Jiaying中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242825LUI CHUNG HEI中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242037LUNG HO WING中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW241946Man Chun Hei中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW241436NG YEUK LAM DORAPHY中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242287Ou Shuk Man中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW241754Pang King Yiu中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW243322POON CHEUK CHING BOSCO中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242838Shah Swaibah中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242051Tong Chi Ho中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242463Wong Kei Tung中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242222Wong Tin Wan中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW242053Wu Hei Yi中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW241220WU ZEJIA中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW241755Yam Chun Ho中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00307
CW242556Yu Hin (Hilbert) Man中學五年級(S5)14:30-16:00308
CW241513Chau Ching Yu中學六年級(S6)14:30-16:00308
CW242562Kiki Lam中學六年級(S6)14:30-16:00308
CW242802Ng Tsz Yuen中學六年級(S6)14:30-16:00307
CW242803Yang Pui Fung中學六年級(S6)14:30-16:00307
CW242026Chan Chung Yiu中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW241223CHAN Pak Hei中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW241393Chen Tsz Ching 中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242240CHUK Cleopatra中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242513DISHA DEEPAK SHETTY中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242027FANG ZAI中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242046Hussain Sameer中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242029KUI TSZ HO中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242031LAI HEI TUNG HIDE中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242126Lai Man Yin中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242834LAU YEE KIU中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242036Leung Hei Tung中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242835Ng Tsz Ying中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242277PADUA FAITH ANNE中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242215Rocha Jodie Roberta中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242438Su Lai Ching 中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW241171Sun Yan Ki (Ankie)中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242042Tse Shuk Wai Zoie中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242045Wong Hoi Chun Daniel中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW242032WONG MING HEI中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
CW242836Wong Pak Yin中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00307
CW241486WONG ZHI LING中學四年級(S4)14:30-16:00308
Contact Us:
The English Association of Asia
Email: eaa.edu.hk@gmail.com
Telephone: 2493 7971
Fax: 2787 0875
Whatsapp: +852 5725 2131
Address: 2/F,Nathan Tower, 518-520 Nathan Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Office Hours: Mondays to Fridays, 10:00a.m. to 1:00p.m. and 2:00p.m. to 6:00p.m. (closed on public holidays)

Kindly note that all information related to the contest will be updated from time to time on the official website of the organizer (http://www.eaa.edu.hk) without further notice.
© English Association of Asia