2022-23年加拿大英文寫作大賽「雅卓盃」Canadian English Writing Competition (Arch Cup)
入圍賽名單(Elim)

入圍賽名單(Elim)

Below is the list of shortlisted contestants of "Canadian English Writing Competition 2022-23 (Arch Cup) Elimination" for your easy reference. Please use "CTRL+F" to search your student name or your school name.

Students who are not qualified will not appear on this list.

Details for the Live Preliminary competition will be mailed to school or the mailing address of the participants.

以下列表是2022-23年加拿大英文寫作大賽「雅卓盃」入圍賽 的入圍名單。請使用「CTRL+F」功能以搜尋您的學生姓名或學校名稱。

未能入圍的學生,將不會出現於此名單上。

有關初賽的詳情及申請表,將陸續郵寄到學校或參加者的通訊地址。

(比賽完結後,入圍名單將會刪除)

Student name (English) 學生姓名(英文)Grade 就讀年級School of Study 就讀學校
Lai Teddy小學五年級(P5)AP0006 九龍塘天主教華德學校 KOWLOON TONG BISHOP WALSH CATHOLIC SCH
Lo Ching Hei小學三年級(P3)AP0009 九龍塘宣道小學 ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL KOWLOON TONG
NI Guojie 小學六年級(P6)AP0009 九龍塘宣道小學 ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL KOWLOON TONG
Leung Ching Him小學六年級(P6)AP0009 九龍塘宣道小學 ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL KOWLOON TONG
Chow Sze Chai Jonathan小學二年級(P2)AP0010 九龍塘學校(小學部) KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL
Ngan Yuet Kiu小學五年級(P5)AP0010 九龍塘學校(小學部) KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL
Wong Tsz Kiu小學六年級(P6)AP0010 九龍塘學校(小學部) KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL
Chow Chi Wai Samantha小學四年級(P4)AP0010 九龍塘學校(小學部) KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL
Li Ho Tin Jacky小學六年級(P6)AP0017 上水宣道小學 ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, SHEUNG SHUI
Yeung Pak Hei小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWOK HOI CHUN小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
YU YAT SUM小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUI FUNG小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAU CHUN HEI小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN SZE NGA小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE TERRENCE小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
FONG WAI MAN小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOK WING KI小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
KEUNG SIU HEI MELVIN小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN TSZ LONG小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNG YAT SUN小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM KA KIU小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
WAT TSZ YAU小學六年級(P6)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
WOO CHUN YIN小學四年級(P4)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG SUM YI小學四年級(P4)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE TOMMY小學四年級(P4)AP0049 中華基督教會基慈小學 CCC KEI TSZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chung Yiu Long 小學六年級(P6)AP0051 中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣) CCC KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL (MA WAN)
LEUNG KA YAN小學五年級(P5)AP0052 中華基督教會基灣小學 CCC KEI WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEUNG KA KIT 小學一年級(P1)AP0053 中華基督教會基灣小學(愛蝶灣) CCC KEI WAN PRIMARY SCHOOL (ALDRICH BAY)
LING SIEWTZAR小學六年級(P6)AP0061 五旬節靳茂生小學 PENTECOSTAL GIN MAO SHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Yat Tung 小學一年級(P1)AP0066 仁德天主教小學 YAN TAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Briseis Ip小學一年級(P1)AP0066 仁德天主教小學 YAN TAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Chi Leuk 小學六年級(P6)AP0066 仁德天主教小學 YAN TAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wu Chin Hang小學四年級(P4)AP0066 仁德天主教小學 YAN TAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wu Chi Hang小學四年級(P4)AP0066 仁德天主教小學 YAN TAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Yau Hei Yovina小學四年級(P4)AP0066 仁德天主教小學 YAN TAK CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Nok Sum小學五年級(P5)AP0071 仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學 YCH LAW CHAN CHOR SI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHANG YUFEI小學六年級(P6)AP0071 仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學 YCH LAW CHAN CHOR SI PRIMARY SCHOOL
WU YO YO小學五年級(P5)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Mak Ho Long小學五年級(P5)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Wong Pak Hei小學五年級(P5)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Chan Yee Long小學五年級(P5)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Liu Korvin小學五年級(P5)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Zhang Shing Yung小學五年級(P5)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Tai Yui Hei小學六年級(P6)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Chan Ching Ning小學六年級(P6)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Chan Chun Yu小學六年級(P6)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Pang Ho Bun小學六年級(P6)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Chu Kai Hin小學六年級(P6)AP0076 元朗朗屏邨惠州學校 YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH
Wan Hay Yu Ashley小學六年級(P6)AP0095 天神嘉諾撒學校 HOLY ANGELS CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
CHEUNG LOK YIN小學一年級(P1)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Chin Yau, Chinny 小學一年級(P1)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong sum pui小學一年級(P1)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEN WAI TUNG小學一年級(P1)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lung Sze Yin小學一年級(P1)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chung Ji Candace小學一年級(P1)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Ching Ting 小學一年級(P1)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Law Feya小學二年級(P2)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lau Yat Hin小學二年級(P2)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Fung pui yee,Bella小學二年級(P2)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Shing Hin小學二年級(P2)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yau Shun Hei小學二年級(P2)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Law Tsz Yin小學二年級(P2)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam yat long小學二年級(P2)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
YIP YUEN TING小學三年級(P3)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUANG HOK SUM小學三年級(P3)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheung Yee Ching小學三年級(P3)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Man Ching小學三年級(P3)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEUNG Cheuk Hei小學三年級(P3)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Tsz Yu小學三年級(P3)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Hui Wai Ho Zack小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lor Sheung Hong小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tracey小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ng Kiu Yu小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Li Hao Xuan小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Shuk Ting小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Luin Chi Yim小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Lok yiu小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Hei Yin小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yau Shun Tin小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE ON KI小學五年級(P5)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tang Tsz Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
YIP YUEN YIU小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ko lok ching 小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kwok pak yin小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chung Cheuk Lam小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chen Yin Tung Marco小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Hoi Kiu小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Mak Tsz Yue 小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheng Hei Nga小學六年級(P6)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kwok Ching Yu Amina小學四年級(P4)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kwok lik hin小學四年級(P4)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Cheuk Ying小學四年級(P4)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Tsz Ching小學四年級(P4)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tang Annette小學四年級(P4)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Tin Shing小學四年級(P4)AP0098 屯門官立小學 TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHU PUI SZE小學一年級(P1)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HONG RICHIE小學一年級(P1)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAU NGO TANG CLINTON小學一年級(P1)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHUA SHING KAN小學一年級(P1)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ma Edvanie小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LU ZHI HAN小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI SHING IP小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SO TSZ YAN PHOEBE小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WANG CHAYTON TSUI HANG小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHIH SHU WING小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE SHING YAU小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG CHEUK KIU小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAU YAN TING小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
YAU BILLY小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN SZE CHING小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
FONG WAI YAN小學五年級(P5)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ma Edvally小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
XU VICTORIA小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI CHI YEUK小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHUNG CHING HEI小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG TSZ CHUN JAYDEN小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM HO FUNG小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUI YAN HO小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN CHEUK YIN小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEUNG TSZ CHING小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM HIU MING小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HO MEI KI小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUNG YUET YIN小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSAI SHUN HAM小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHOI KAI TSUN小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAU KA CHUN小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KO HEI YI小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN YAN LAM小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HONG JEREMY小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
YANG CHUN MING小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHUANG SUM YUET小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUANG SHING SHING小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SZE NGA WUN SILVIA小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHU TSZ HIN小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
DU SHININGKING小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEUNG TSZ YAN小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHIH HIU CHING小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WU PUI WA小學六年級(P6)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM HANG YIN小學四年級(P4)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE TING HUEN小學四年級(P4)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WANG FENGHAI小學四年級(P4)AP0103 北角官立小學 NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheung Lok Yi小學二年級(P2)AP0106 北角衞理小學 NORTH POINT METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Wing Hang小學五年級(P5)AP0106 北角衞理小學 NORTH POINT METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lee, Nathan Lok Man小學一年級(P1)AP0108 弘立書院(小學部) INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS FOUNDATION ACADEMY (PRI SECTION)
Sun, Guangyuan Alex小學三年級(P3)AP0108 弘立書院(小學部) INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS FOUNDATION ACADEMY (PRI SECTION)
Yang Marvin小學二年級(P2)AP0112 民生書院小學 MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PUN Kingsley小學四年級(P4)AP0112 民生書院小學 MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Zhang Jacob小學五年級(P5)AP0125 地利亞(加拿大)學校 DELIA SCHOOL OF CANADA
Zhang Matthew小學四年級(P4)AP0125 地利亞(加拿大)學校 DELIA SCHOOL OF CANADA
Chan Mei Ying小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Wong Tsz Fung小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Tsang Chi Lok小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Chu Chun Nok小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Lin Ka Long小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Ma Ho Yin小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Ma Kwan Hei小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Mo Ka Hin小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
Tong Kit Wa小學五年級(P5)AP0132 佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學 JORDAN VALLEY ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PS
LU YIWEI小學六年級(P6)AP0143 李志達紀念學校 LEE CHI TAT MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Tong Eunice小學二年級(P2)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Chung Hin小學二年級(P2)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lin Tsz Hin Cayden小學二年級(P2)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lin Tsz Yuen Jayden小學二年級(P2)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Liu Kai Yue小學五年級(P5)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Siu Chun Yin小學五年級(P5)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Cheung Hei小學五年級(P5)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Ching Wai, Victor小學五年級(P5)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Kai Man小學五年級(P5)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Choi Cheuk Yan小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Ching Hei, Zita小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lai Yuen Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Chi Yuet小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
King Tsz Yeung, Oliver小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ngai Cheuk Ki Chloe小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lin Yue小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Zhao Ruiya Media小學六年級(P6)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Wai Chun小學四年級(P4)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Fan Pak Yui, Isaac小學四年級(P4)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Zheng Allie小學四年級(P4)AP0145 李陞小學 LI SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHAM Lap Kwan小學六年級(P6)AP0151 沙田循道衛理小學 SHA TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
Esther Lee小學四年級(P4)AP0158 協恩中學附屬小學 HEEP YUNN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WANG Kelsey Odette小學一年級(P1)AP0162 拔萃女小學 DIOCESAN GIRLS' JUNIOR SCHOOL
CHAN, Anya Eilidh小學六年級(P6)AP0162 拔萃女小學 DIOCESAN GIRLS' JUNIOR SCHOOL
Lee, Amilia Nga Man小學四年級(P4)AP0162 拔萃女小學 DIOCESAN GIRLS' JUNIOR SCHOOL
Chow Tsz Harm Amber小學四年級(P4)AP0162 拔萃女小學 DIOCESAN GIRLS' JUNIOR SCHOOL
Cedric Chan小學五年級(P5)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
Asher Limbu小學五年級(P5)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
Aminah Haq小學五年級(P5)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
Loktam Iksha小學五年級(P5)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
Haq Mohammad Abu Bakr小學六年級(P6)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
Fu Fangyu小學六年級(P6)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
ChanTsz Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
YU NGA HANG ASHLEY小學六年級(P6)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
Zhang Zhi Ying小學六年級(P6)AP0168 東莞同鄉會方樹泉學校 TUNG KOON DIST SOC FONG SHU CHUEN SCH
Yeung tin yau 小學一年級(P1)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kwong Yin小學一年級(P1)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kwong Nim小學一年級(P1)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yip Tsz Yu 小學一年級(P1)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheung Chung Yu 小學一年級(P1)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Fung Wai Chun小學二年級(P2)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Cheuk Him Charles小學二年級(P2)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Luk Ho Yuet小學二年級(P2)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Sze Wing小學二年級(P2)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSE_MAN_SHUN小學二年級(P2)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Li Ho Yeung小學三年級(P3)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Man Huen小學三年級(P3)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lee Zoek Kwan小學三年級(P3)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Chun Hei小學三年級(P3)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Aliyah Singh小學三年級(P3)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tsang Tsz Lam小學五年級(P5)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Auyeung Yee小學五年級(P5)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Miya Lin小學五年級(P5)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Liu Man YU小學五年級(P5)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSE MAN TO小學五年級(P5)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Li Wing Ching小學五年級(P5)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wang ChiYat小學五年級(P5)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yeung Yik Shing小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUNG YIK MING小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
So Cheuk Him小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Shum Wan Yat小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Pun Nga Hei Sophia 小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Pun Nga Hei Sophia 小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Ngo Fung小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Li Cheuk Him, Gary小學四年級(P4)AP0170 東華三院蔡榮星小學 TWGHS TSOI WING SING PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIN TSZ YIU小學一年級(P1)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kwong Pak Yin 小學一年級(P1)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Fong Wai Hin小學三年級(P3)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Poon Hei Tung小學六年級(P6)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Wing Ting小學六年級(P6)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chung Hoi Nam小學六年級(P6)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Ho Lam小學六年級(P6)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ngan Sin Lam小學四年級(P4)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Chi Hin小學四年級(P4)AP0175 東華三院周演森小學 TWGH CHOW YIN SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Zhou Yan Tung小學一年級(P1)AP0187 油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道) YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRI SCH (HOI WANG RD)
Ho Lok Sun Lukas小學一年級(P1)AP0187 油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道) YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRI SCH (HOI WANG RD)
Wong Sum Yee Cara 小學一年級(P1)AP0187 油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道) YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRI SCH (HOI WANG RD)
NG LOK YIU小學五年級(P5)AP0187 油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道) YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRI SCH (HOI WANG RD)
LI YUETIAN小學六年級(P6)AP0187 油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道) YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRI SCH (HOI WANG RD)
Wong Ting Long小學五年級(P5)AP0192 玫瑰崗學校(小學部) ROSARYHILL SCHOOL
Ng Chi Him小學五年級(P5)AP0199 保良局方王錦全小學 PLK FONG WONG KAM CHUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Zhang Chi Han 小學二年級(P2)AP0206 保良局何壽南小學 PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Ip小學五年級(P5)AP0206 保良局何壽南小學 PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
chen yi小學五年級(P5)AP0206 保良局何壽南小學 PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Kei Ching小學五年級(P5)AP0206 保良局何壽南小學 PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Malik Zain小學五年級(P5)AP0208 保良局林文燦英文小學(上鄉道) PLK LAM MAN CHAN ENGLISH PRI SCH (SH CAMPUS)
Lau Chit Ting小學五年級(P5)AP0208 保良局林文燦英文小學(上鄉道) PLK LAM MAN CHAN ENGLISH PRI SCH (SH CAMPUS)
Luo Song Jia小學三年級(P3)AP0209 保良局林文燦英文小學(農圃道) PLK LAM MAN CHAN ENGLISH PRI SCH (FR CAMPUS)
Lui Kai Him小學五年級(P5)AP0213 保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學 PLK HK TAOIST ASSN YUEN YUEN PRIMARY SCH
MA TSZ HIM小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Jackson Lau小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lee Hong Yau小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Aalif Iqbal小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Yuen Wing 小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Justin Broughton 小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAI SOPHIA RAVEN 小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheng Yau小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
YAU HONG CHING GRETCHEN小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MA TSZ HIM小學二年級(P2)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ng Hin Sheung 小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Hillary Wing Yin小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEW CHIN CHUN, OSCAR小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM KWAN YUI HANSEN小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Sham Ka Chai Claire小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Pong Sum Yee小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG TSZ CHUN小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Hei Yu Aaliyah小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Emma Wong小學三年級(P3)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIN CHAK CHUN QUINTIN 小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Siu Hedwig Sky小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Insaf Iqbal小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Mak Pui Sen小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Hoi Laam小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Hoi Tung 小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Sonia Mak Ka Kiu小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tang Long Yin Matt小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SO LING YU小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIU TZE YIU小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tai Chloe小學五年級(P5)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Herman Draco小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Nok Kan小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE TSZ HO MARCUS小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG CHING YAN (STEPHANIE)小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheuk Pak Wai小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chloe Ung小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEUNG Hoi Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tang Suet Ying, Tiffany小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Yat Hin Harold小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Liu On Ying小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lau Yuen Kiu Vanessa小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong King Chi Liam小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheng Charmaine Wing ka小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN LAI MAN小學六年級(P6)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSENG PIN JUI小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kou Tsz Chin小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Tsz Ying小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Yuet Ching小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Demerdzhiev, Thomas Nikolaev小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Che Zefu Caleb小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheung Ka Yee小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN LAI YAN小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheng ho yeung solar小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ishaan Sartape小學四年級(P4)AP0217 保良局陳守仁小學 PLK CAMOES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Yi Ching小學三年級(P3)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Lok Ching小學五年級(P5)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
So Cheuk Kiu小學五年級(P5)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEUNG HO YIU小學五年級(P5)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chow Chi Yan小學五年級(P5)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tang Yik Tung小學五年級(P5)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Pang On Kiu小學五年級(P5)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yang Chung Ki小學六年級(P6)AP0222 保良局馮晴紀念小學 PLK FUNG CHING MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lau Angela 小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Shek Tin Long小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Hau Yin Chit小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SZE wen wen小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Suet Him小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheung Yu Xuan小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ma Sze Ching Isabella 小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIN JINHAO小學六年級(P6)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chen Xiuan小學四年級(P4)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
POON WING YAN小學四年級(P4)AP0223 保良局黃永樹小學 PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Alice Chow小學六年級(P6)AP0224 保良局蔡繼有學校(小學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION)
Janelle Li小學六年級(P6)AP0224 保良局蔡繼有學校(小學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION)
Happy li小學五年級(P5)AP0225 保良局蕭漢森小學 PLK SIU HON-SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
So Long Tin小學六年級(P6)AP0225 保良局蕭漢森小學 PLK SIU HON-SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Suwapitcha小學六年級(P6)AP0227 南丫北段公立小學 NORTHERN LAMMA SCHOOL
Kridtideth小學四年級(P4)AP0227 南丫北段公立小學 NORTHERN LAMMA SCHOOL
Anaya Dutta小學三年級(P3)AP0235 美國國際學校(小學部) AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCH (PRI BRANCH)
Cherry小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Hui To Hung Nick小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Siu Wai Yiu Kalie小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Ng Ka Wai小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Fung Tsz Ching小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Li Tsz Yiu小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Li Kai Wing小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Holly Xu小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Lau Mung Ki小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Ho Wai Yin小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Wong Yu Fung 小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Sin Hie Wan小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Leung Wai Yi小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Siu Hong小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Brayden Chow小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Wu Ho Shun小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Yeung Paak Man小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Kwan Chi Yu小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
To Cheuk Kei小學二年級(P2)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Kwok Wing Tung小學三年級(P3)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Lam Hoi Yuk小學三年級(P3)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Cai Ho Yu小學三年級(P3)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Law Yik Kit小學三年級(P3)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Miya小學三年級(P3)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Tang Yau Ho小學三年級(P3)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Wu Ho Wing小學五年級(P5)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Gao Hoi Ham小學五年級(P5)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Shirley小學五年級(P5)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Fong Tsz Ying小學五年級(P5)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Yang Alpha小學五年級(P5)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Li Lok Yiu小學五年級(P5)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Law Tsz Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Chan Cho Ying小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Chan Ting Hei小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Zhen Tsz Hong小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Tang Ching Yung小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Ip Ka Wai小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Chen Shu Han小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Li Ruo Fei小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Ye Lok Hei小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Cheung Chun Wai小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Lau Yin Fung小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Mok Ka Wai小學六年級(P6)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Kwok Tsz Moon小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Miko小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Ng Ho Yu小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Chiu Wing Tung小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Wong Wai Chi小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Mattew Ng小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Minnie Ng小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Chow Vigee Serena小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Leung Hei Man小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Chan Yin Ching小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Lo Hau Yan小學四年級(P4)AP0246 香海正覺蓮社佛教陳式宏學校 HHCKLA BUDDHIST CHAN SHI WAN PRIMARY SCH
Lee Hoi Tung小學五年級(P5)AP0250 香港中文大學校友會聯會張煊昌學校 CUHKFAA THOMAS CHEUNG SCHOOL
Wong Tsz Hoi小學五年級(P5)AP0250 香港中文大學校友會聯會張煊昌學校 CUHKFAA THOMAS CHEUNG SCHOOL
CHAN SIN YI小學二年級(P2)AP0258 香港浸信會聯會小學 HONG KONG BAPTIST CONVENTION PRIMARY SCH
CHAN MAN KIN小學五年級(P5)AP0258 香港浸信會聯會小學 HONG KONG BAPTIST CONVENTION PRIMARY SCH
Wong chi tung Jana 小學三年級(P3)AP0259 香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學(小學部) HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SEC & PRI SCH (PRI SECTION)
SUN Yulin小學六年級(P6)AP0259 香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學(小學部) HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SEC & PRI SCH (PRI SECTION)
KO CHUNG MAN小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Chan Wing Tung小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Tang Yin Sze Jocelyn小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Wong Pui Ling小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Lai Yi Tung小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Man Cannes Tsz Yau小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Tang Olivia小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Tse Yi Woon小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
HE RUIXUE小學一年級(P1)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Kwok Che Ham Helia 小學二年級(P2)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Ching Hiu Yuet Ellie小學二年級(P2)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Wong Karlie Wan Hei小學二年級(P2)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Tse Sze Ling小學三年級(P3)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
ZHANG ZHUOFAN小學三年級(P3)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Yeung Wing Sum小學三年級(P3)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Andrea Chiu小學五年級(P5)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Ngan Hiu Wan Hailey小學五年級(P5)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
ZHANG YIFAN小學五年級(P5)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Wu Chi Wing小學五年級(P5)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Chu Hei Man小學五年級(P5)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Tse Yi Ling小學六年級(P6)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Tam Sum Yiu 小學六年級(P6)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Wong Cin Yu Alison小學六年級(P6)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Tso Yee Wah 小學六年級(P6)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Wong Wan Laam小學四年級(P4)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Chui Tsz Yui小學四年級(P4)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Man Haley小學四年級(P4)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
WONG WAI CHI小學四年級(P4)AP0260 香港真光中學(小學部) TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG (PRI SECTION)
Woo Man Bok Adrian 小學二年級(P2)AP0263 香港培正小學 PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Fok Ho Yee Kalie小學五年級(P5)AP0263 香港培正小學 PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tang Chloe小學五年級(P5)AP0263 香港培正小學 PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yan Tsz Wang小學六年級(P6)AP0263 香港培正小學 PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEUNG CHUN HO小學四年級(P4)AP0263 香港培正小學 PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kei Kwan Ho小學二年級(P2)AP0269 香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部) HKCCC UNION LOGOS ACADEMY (PRI SECTION)
Lin Kai Wing小學三年級(P3)AP0269 香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部) HKCCC UNION LOGOS ACADEMY (PRI SECTION)
Cheng Preston Pak Lai小學四年級(P4)AP0269 香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部) HKCCC UNION LOGOS ACADEMY (PRI SECTION)
Cheng Hayden Pak Hei小學四年級(P4)AP0269 香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部) HKCCC UNION LOGOS ACADEMY (PRI SECTION)
WONG WING CHUN小學一年級(P1)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
NG TSZ YING KCAI小學五年級(P5)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
NG PAK KIU小學六年級(P6)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
LI YING小學六年級(P6)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
Seto Pak Ying小學六年級(P6)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
Austin 小學六年級(P6)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
Lui Shing Hong小學六年級(P6)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
Light小學六年級(P6)AP0275 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院陳呂重德紀念學校 HKTAYYI CHAN LUI CHUNG TAK MEMORIAL SCH
Ho Wan Hei Annabelle小學三年級(P3)AP0276 香港道爾頓學校 DALTON SCHOOL HONG KONG
Jacob Lung小學二年級(P2)AP0281 香港學生輔助會小學 HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL
Gurung Iarna小學二年級(P2)AP0281 香港學生輔助會小學 HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL
Zidan Moiz小學二年級(P2)AP0281 香港學生輔助會小學 HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL
Wong Fan Sin小學二年級(P2)AP0281 香港學生輔助會小學 HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL
Leung Tsz Fung小學二年級(P2)AP0281 香港學生輔助會小學 HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL
Thapa Esme小學二年級(P2)AP0281 香港學生輔助會小學 HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL
Shrestha Angel小學二年級(P2)AP0281 香港學生輔助會小學 HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL
HUANG YU YEUNG ETHAN小學五年級(P5)AP0294 浸信會呂明才小學 BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lui Ching小學二年級(P2)AP0295 浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 BAPTIST (STW) LUI MING CHOI PRIM SCH
Kwok Yu Kiu小學六年級(P6)AP0295 浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 BAPTIST (STW) LUI MING CHOI PRIM SCH
LAM DONG LOK DANIEL小學四年級(P4)AP0295 浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 BAPTIST (STW) LUI MING CHOI PRIM SCH
Yu Lut Hang 小學五年級(P5)AP0310 軒尼詩道官立小學(銅鑼灣) HENNESSY RD GOVT PRI SCH (CAUSEWAY BAY)
Alexander Sou小學四年級(P4)AP0316 高主教書院小學部 RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION
LAU MOWAN小學一年級(P1)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAU MOWAN小學一年級(P1)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHAN HUI LOK CLEMENT小學一年級(P1)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHAN CHUN LAM小學一年級(P1)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAU CHING YAN小學一年級(P1)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
WONG YEE LORD小學一年級(P1)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHEUNG TSZ YAU KARINA小學一年級(P1)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LING CHI YU JONAS小學二年級(P2)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHAN KEI FUNG小學二年級(P2)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHENG CHING LUNG小學二年級(P2)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAM SI NGO FELICIO小學二年級(P2)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHEN CHIT HANG ETHAN小學二年級(P2)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
YUNG HO YING小學二年級(P2)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
TUNG TSUN NOK小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
MA CHUN CHING小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LIU CHING YI JENNY小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAU NGO NAM小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
TAM CHUN YEE CYRUS小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAM CHLOE小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LEE KWAN YIN AUSTIN小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
HU CHUN KA小學三年級(P3)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
HO LOK CHING CLAIRE小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
WOO PUI KIU小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LING JING KYLE小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
SO YAT小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHAN CHI FUN ETHAN小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LEUNG JADEN小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHU WAN KA KAYSIE小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
NG WING TUNG小學五年級(P5)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
HO TSZ YING小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHU TSZ YING小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHAN CHLOE小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
TSANG LAI CHAK小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
PUN CHUN WAH JIMMY小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
HO SCARLETT小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
WONG CHUNG KIU小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LEE KOON YIN GASPARD小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
WONG CHEUK KIU AUDREY小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LEUNG MAGGIE KAYLA小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
HO HOI CHUI小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
TAM CHUN KEI CAYDEN小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
TANG TSZ YAU小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHEUNG SUM YU小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
SO PAK SHING JOEY小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
HO SIU HEI小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHAU SAI TING小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAI HIN LONG小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAU HONG YAU小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
SO KING HEI小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHUK YU RUTH小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAM WING HEI小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LEUNG WAN LAAM小學六年級(P6)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHEUNG CHING SUEN LIV小學四年級(P4)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
MO TSZ FUNG小學四年級(P4)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LAU MOKAN小學四年級(P4)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
POW WING YAU小學四年級(P4)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
LIU YUNG YIU GRACE小學四年級(P4)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
KWOK HOI LAM小學四年級(P4)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CHENG YAT LOK小學四年級(P4)AP0318 啓基學校 CHAN'S CREATIVE SCHOOL
Ho Ho Yan小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Tam Ho Lap小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
LEUNG Phoenix小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Fan Chung Yeung Jonathan小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
CHUNG Hana小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
LEE PUI SAN ABIGAIL小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Dong ZeYu Eason小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Ho Yuen Chung Vince小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
CHIU DOMINIQUE CHI BO小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Lam Ka Him Carwyn小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Wong Yee Ching小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
CHAU YI FAN ETHAN小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
NAI TSZ HO小學五年級(P5)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Leung Tsit Hei Twiggy小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Chui Ho Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Cheung Tin Yuet小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Suen Eric Cian小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Mo Shun Ki小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Chui Choi Yin小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Yu Chi Chung小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Chen Tsz Ching Charlene小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Cheung Chong Chi小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
CHAN Yee Lum小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Lam Chi Yau Gina小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
HO Wang Ngai Cedric小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Lee Yat Hei Ayden小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Sum Ho Yau Tyra小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Wong Lois小學六年級(P6)AP0324 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(小學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
NG CHEUK LUN小學四年級(P4)AP0325 培基小學 STEWARDS POOI KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHU HO YI小學五年級(P5)AP0326 培僑小學 PUI KIU PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHOU KING TING小學二年級(P2)AP0327 培僑書院(小學部) PUI KIU COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)
CHAU CHUN HIN小學六年級(P6)AP0327 培僑書院(小學部) PUI KIU COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)
CHAU HAY LUN小學四年級(P4)AP0327 培僑書院(小學部) PUI KIU COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)
Chung Pui Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0330 基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學 C & M ALLIANCE CHUI CHAK LAM MEM SCHOOL
Huew Sum Yiu小學六年級(P6)AP0330 基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學 C & M ALLIANCE CHUI CHAK LAM MEM SCHOOL
Chan Ho Yat小學六年級(P6)AP0330 基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學 C & M ALLIANCE CHUI CHAK LAM MEM SCHOOL
NGAI CHING LAM小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
CHEN SIN TUNG小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
NG TSZ YEUNG小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
CHEN KWUN PANG小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
CHAN HO CHING小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
FUNG YU MING小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
LAU MEI KI小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
CHOY LOK WAN MELODY小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
HUANG MICHELLE小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
CHEUNG VINCCI小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
WU KA YU小學六年級(P6)AP0333 基督教香港信義會信愛學校 ELCHK FAITH LOVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
Lam Tsz Lai小學一年級(P1)AP0348 將軍澳循道衛理小學 TSEUNG KWAN O METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Tsz Nga小學一年級(P1)AP0348 將軍澳循道衛理小學 TSEUNG KWAN O METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Yik Nam小學三年級(P3)AP0349 崇真小學暨幼稚園(小學部) TSUNG TSIN PRIMARY SCHOOL AND KG (PRIMARY SECTION)
Ng Sum Yau小學五年級(P5)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI CHING YU小學六年級(P6)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lo Man Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yang Hiu Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lei Chun Hei 小學六年級(P6)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Tsz Wing小學六年級(P6)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
YE XINYI 小學六年級(P6)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Zeng Yu Ting小學六年級(P6)AP0351 彩雲聖若瑟小學 CHOI WAN ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Hung Po Yee小學三年級(P3)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
HUANG WING YIU小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
CHENG KING HEI小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
Lai Hoi Ching 小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
LO PUI YI小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
IP SHING YUI小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
LIN PAK YAT小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
LI SHUM HEI小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
LO HO TIN小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
CHONG KA YEE小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
MAK WAI WAN WINDY小學五年級(P5)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
YUEN TING YAN小學四年級(P4)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
CHUNG YAN SHUN小學四年級(P4)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
HO YIU TUNG小學四年級(P4)AP0354 救世軍田家炳學校 SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL
HON YUEN SZE小學五年級(P5)AP0359 梨木樹天主教小學 LEI MUK SHUE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
WU TSZ SHUN小學六年級(P6)AP0359 梨木樹天主教小學 LEI MUK SHUE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEUNG TSZ WING小學六年級(P6)AP0359 梨木樹天主教小學 LEI MUK SHUE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lau Yi Kai Dexter小學四年級(P4)AP0372 喇沙小學 LA SALLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chau Tsz Chub小學一年級(P1)AP0391 順德聯誼總會何日東小學 STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chau Tsz Long小學二年級(P2)AP0391 順德聯誼總會何日東小學 STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lee Ho Long Keanu小學五年級(P5)AP0391 順德聯誼總會何日東小學 STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWOK TSZ HIM小學五年級(P5)AP0391 順德聯誼總會何日東小學 STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Luk Heung Chiu小學五年級(P5)AP0405 慈幼葉漢千禧小學 SALESIAN YIP HON MILLENNIUM PRI SCH
Andre Youchen Yang小學一年級(P1)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheung King Yee 小學三年級(P3)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yeung Kai Yin小學五年級(P5)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lam Ho Marz小學五年級(P5)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ng Sui Cheung 小學五年級(P5)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Man Lam小學五年級(P5)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Ying Hei Kara Mia小學五年級(P5)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Mui Ka Yui小學六年級(P6)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lee Tsz Kiu小學六年級(P6)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Jiang Yi小學六年級(P6)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ip Heung Ching 小學六年級(P6)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Jiang Yuan小學四年級(P4)AP0419 聖三一堂小學 HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Yeuk Chung Duncan小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chan Chi Kwan Ethan小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Jovia Yang 小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Kong Yee Shun Ashley 小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Annette Aimee Lee小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Ho Hin Yeung Austin小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Hayden Ji小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Cheng Yan Chit Rhys小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chiu Hei Wang Nathan 小學一年級(P1)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Wong Sze Ying小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lau Haohua Hayden小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lee Chung Tin Wayne小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
LAU Chloe On Yin小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Pietro So Girardi小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lam Pak Yu小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Dominic Hung小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Cheung Tsz Yan Hayley小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Wong Darren Gwan Yin小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lo Emerson Shao Xuan小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chan Tze Kiu Melanie 小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Ashley Kwok小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Harry Yeung小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Cheung Yui Hei Enzo小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Tang Chun Fung Jayden小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Stacey Renee Kwan 小學二年級(P2)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CHAN VINCCI HOK SZE 小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
陳妤安小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lau Jaden Haokang小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chiu Audrey Oi Yee 小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Wong Chung Yan Alyssa小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
So Sum Yin Elsa小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Yan Hoi Hin Navy小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lai Ka Kiu小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Yan Sheung小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ZHANG XINTONG小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chan Ho Ching 小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Li Cheuk Laam Marcus小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WANG Nolan Thierry小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
YEUNG HIU WING KARISSA小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AU YEUNG Hanna小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lachlan Wang小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Cheng Tung Alyssa小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Kong Yee Yau Audrey小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
YAO Zhichun Alina小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Anderson Fong小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Pang Pok Man (Jayden)小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lui Wing Ling Davina小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Liu Yuen Kwan Serena小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Tong Aimee Yan Kiu小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CHAW Olivia Zi-Yan小學三年級(P3)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
LAI Yuet Hei, Hailey小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chan Hei Ching小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Olivia Erica LI小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CHEN Shiyi Philippe小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Ling Alicia Zu-yi小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Serena Lai Hiu Tung小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WANG YUCHENG小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Leung Tin Yan Selina小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lai On Kiu小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lucas Leong小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Cheng Zing Ethan 小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Amber Fung 小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Pang Hei Man (Rayna)小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chen Ziqiao小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
LAU AN CHAI小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TANG YUEN HEI小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chu Yan Kiu Carina小學五年級(P5)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Ho Hin Fung Herrick小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
LEE CHEUK YIN KOEN小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Yan Hoi Yin Claire小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CHIANG, ALEXANDER CHING小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Cheung Pak Yu小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chan Man Shun小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WANG YUXING小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MAK WING HEI, RENEE小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Wu Sean Shengwen小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Jackey小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lun Chung Tat小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Chien Hong Kei Zachary小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WANG HING YUEN DEMI小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Au-Yeung Hau Ying小學六年級(P6)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Wong Yeuk Kuk Darren小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
陳尚謙小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Lam Pak Yi小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SUI CHENYI小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Daphne Hung小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Audrey Cheuk Ting WAN小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CHAN, Theodore Angus小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TANG YEE KIU小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
George Wu 小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SUN, YUXI, Audrey小學四年級(P4)AP0421 聖士提反書院附屬小學 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KWOK HO SHUN小學一年級(P1)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM HEI小學一年級(P1)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE KING YEUNG小學一年級(P1)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSANG YIN NGA小學一年級(P1)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIOMA DIANA小學一年級(P1)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHOU YUET YIN小學一年級(P1)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
YIP WING CHUN小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HO PAK HAY HAYDEN小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAN WAI YIN小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NG CHEUK KIU小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
YIP MAN KWAN小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEUNG CHUN WANG小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAU PAK LUN小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSUI SUM YAU小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEE YAT CHUN小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
YIU MAN KWAN小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUI CHEUK YU小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SU KAI HEI小學二年級(P2)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIU TSZ NOK小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN NGA CHI ANGIE小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN WING SZE小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHENG TSZ YAN小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HO HOI WAI小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN WING LAM小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEONG YI HIM小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG YU SZE SURI小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
IP CHING小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TONG TSZ MAN小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAM HOI TUNG小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Yuen Shing小學三年級(P3)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAU MANG YIN小學五年級(P5)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIANG ZIYING小學五年級(P5)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM CHING YAN TWEETY小學五年級(P5)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIU CHAK SHING小學五年級(P5)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAM YI小學五年級(P5)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHUNG TSZ YEUNG小學五年級(P5)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEUNG SHUK YING小學五年級(P5)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG PUI CHI小學六年級(P6)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAU KEN HANG小學六年級(P6)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUNG YEE LAM小學六年級(P6)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
XIAO MENGYE小學六年級(P6)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEUNG TIN YING小學六年級(P6)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIU KA WING小學四年級(P4)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHOW TONY RUFI小學四年級(P4)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
YIM YUET LILY小學四年級(P4)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEUNG HOI CHING小學四年級(P4)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHANG CHI KI小學四年級(P4)AP0428 聖公會主愛小學 SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chung Yuen Yui, Eunice小學一年級(P1)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Hsu Chun Hin小學一年級(P1)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Kwan Cheuk Yat小學一年級(P1)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Chen Tsz Yiu Olivia小學一年級(P1)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Huang Chak Yan小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Po Yat Sang小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Lin Yik Hei Jasper小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Chan Hei Yeung小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Lee Yik Lam小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Keung Cheuk Yu小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Hui Tsz Long小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Hsu Chun Hei小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Ho Suen Ho小學二年級(P2)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Huen Yat Hei小學三年級(P3)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Leung Pak Ho小學三年級(P3)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Lam Lok Hin小學三年級(P3)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Lo Ching Tung小學三年級(P3)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Huen Long Hei小學三年級(P3)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Chan Shun Yin小學五年級(P5)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Lao Ka Ming小學五年級(P5)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Man Hei Kiu小學五年級(P5)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Zhou Tsz Fung小學五年級(P5)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Sum Wenka Wing Ka小學五年級(P5)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Lam Man Long小學五年級(P5)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Kwan Po Yee小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Tan Triston Pak Hei小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Hui Tsz Hin小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Po Yat Hei小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Yau Chun Yin Chris小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Kong Yat Hin小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Lam Fai Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Wong Huen Yan Lydia小學六年級(P6)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Sin Wai Fung小學四年級(P4)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Siu Tsz Hin Nicole小學四年級(P4)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Wong Siu Nam小學四年級(P4)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Chan Hiu Tung小學四年級(P4)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Chung Yuen To小學四年級(P4)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Chen Cheuk Hang小學四年級(P4)AP0432 聖公會呂明才紀念小學 SKH LUI MING CHOI MEMORIAL PRI SCH
Yan Wing Sze小學五年級(P5)AP0437 聖公會奉基小學 SKH FUNG KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Wing Man小學六年級(P6)AP0437 聖公會奉基小學 SKH FUNG KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUI HO CHING 小學六年級(P6)AP0437 聖公會奉基小學 SKH FUNG KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Xie Yee Sen Emily小學六年級(P6)AP0437 聖公會奉基小學 SKH FUNG KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHOU HOHING KATHY小學六年級(P6)AP0437 聖公會奉基小學 SKH FUNG KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Lok Hei小學五年級(P5)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Wong Cheuk Ying 小學五年級(P5)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Leung Tsz Ching小學五年級(P5)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Lee Hong Kiu小學五年級(P5)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Wong Wing Yau小學六年級(P6)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Yuen Yui Tung Eleanor小學六年級(P6)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Lau Hong Ching小學六年級(P6)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Choi Hau Yin小學六年級(P6)AP0441 聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學 SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH
Li Yuk Ki Cody小學五年級(P5)AP0442 聖公會柴灣聖米迦勒小學 S.K.H. CHAI WAN ST. MICHAEL'S PRI SCH
LEUNG KA WAI ALICE小學五年級(P5)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEUNG KA WAI小學五年級(P5)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
HO PUI LAM PALAN小學五年級(P5)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEUK CHING KI小學五年級(P5)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG LOK SUM小學六年級(P6)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONG SZE CHUN小學六年級(P6)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI TSZ CHING小學六年級(P6)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIN YI KWAN小學六年級(P6)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEN WUN SHING小學四年級(P4)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN CHI TO小學四年級(P4)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHOI YU YUI小學四年級(P4)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
XIE YU HIN小學四年級(P4)AP0448 聖公會基福小學 S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Ching Yau小學五年級(P5)AP0454 聖公會聖十架小學 SKH HOLY CROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
AU-Yeung Tsz Yau小學五年級(P5)AP0454 聖公會聖十架小學 SKH HOLY CROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheung Ching Ngok小學六年級(P6)AP0454 聖公會聖十架小學 SKH HOLY CROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Sze Ho小學六年級(P6)AP0454 聖公會聖十架小學 SKH HOLY CROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Pui Ki小學六年級(P6)AP0454 聖公會聖十架小學 SKH HOLY CROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Hoi Ki, Carmine小學六年級(P6)AP0454 聖公會聖十架小學 SKH HOLY CROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Choi Ka Lai Hanoch小學五年級(P5)AP0465 聖公會聖雅各小學 SKH ST JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kong Wan Yan小學四年級(P4)AP0471 聖文德天主教小學 ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
MA HOI WAN,NATALIE小學六年級(P6)AP0472 聖方濟各英文小學 ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI'S ENGLISH PRI SCH
Choi Yee Lai Enoch小學六年級(P6)AP0472 聖方濟各英文小學 ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI'S ENGLISH PRI SCH
Lui Chin Lam小學二年級(P2)AP0480 聖保祿學校(小學部) ST PAUL'S CONVENT SCH (PRI SECTION)
Lui Chin Yau小學四年級(P4)AP0480 聖保祿學校(小學部) ST PAUL'S CONVENT SCH (PRI SECTION)
Cheng Hoi Tak小學三年級(P3)AP0484 聖若瑟小學 ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheng Kieran Sebastian小學二年級(P2)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Ho Jewel Wan Xing小學二年級(P2)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Hughes Marvin Nelson小學三年級(P3)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Lai Yat Pui Arabella小學五年級(P5)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Chang Chun Hei小學五年級(P5)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Lam Hin Yeung Adam小學六年級(P6)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Huizink Alyssa Jalaine Estrabela小學六年級(P6)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Ho Ho Ming小學六年級(P6)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
Ng Tsz Wai小學六年級(P6)AP0487 聖家學校 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
CHANG CHUNG HEI SKYLA小學二年級(P2)AP0495 聖羅撒學校 ST ROSE OF LIMA'S SCHOOL
Tse Man Wai小學六年級(P6)AP0495 聖羅撒學校 ST ROSE OF LIMA'S SCHOOL
Luo Jingyue小學四年級(P4)AP0495 聖羅撒學校 ST ROSE OF LIMA'S SCHOOL
Luo Jingdan小學四年級(P4)AP0495 聖羅撒學校 ST ROSE OF LIMA'S SCHOOL
Jim Ching Wah小學六年級(P6)AP0502 路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪) ST MATTHEW'S LUTHERAN SCH (SAU MAU PING)
Huang Yuet小學五年級(P5)AP0507 嘉諾撒小學(黃大仙) CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL (WONG TAI SIN)
CHEUNG MAN HEI小學一年級(P1)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Yang Amelie Louise小學一年級(P1)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Chow Trinity小學一年級(P1)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Cheung Ying Hei小學一年級(P1)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Wong Sum Man 小學一年級(P1)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
SO Ching Ki小學二年級(P2)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Tsui Cheuk Ying Thea小學二年級(P2)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Amie Sze Wing Chin小學二年級(P2)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Chan Oi Yan小學三年級(P3)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Lock Tsz Man Annie小學三年級(P3)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
WONG Beatrice Yi Sum小學三年級(P3)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Lam Wai Lam小學三年級(P3)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Wong Yi Lam Charlotte小學五年級(P5)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Chiu Sin Nga小學四年級(P4)AP0510 嘉諾撒聖心學校 SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Kwok Ming Ching Kacie小學六年級(P6)AP0514 嘉諾撒聖家學校(九龍塘) HOLY FAMILY CANOSSIAN SCH (KLN TONG)
Ng Lok Ting小學一年級(P1)AP0515 嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校 ST MARY'S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
LAI TIFFANY 小學五年級(P5)AP0515 嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校 ST MARY'S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
Lo Ching Yau小學六年級(P6)AP0515 嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校 ST MARY'S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
LEE UIK YING小學一年級(P1)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Chloe Caroline小學一年級(P1)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
So Hiu Hay Jemma小學一年級(P1)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lau Nga Ching小學一年級(P1)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Heyman Wu小學一年級(P1)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tse Chun Lam Kimberley小學二年級(P2)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Leung Chi Chi Rosa小學二年級(P2)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lee Yan Ching Valerie小學二年級(P2)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lau Yik Ka小學二年級(P2)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wing Yan Gweneth Leung小學二年級(P2)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Nora Corinne Lily Le Nabasque小學二年級(P2)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yan Iría 小學三年級(P3)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yuen Ching Hei Suri 小學三年級(P3)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Esme Connell小學三年級(P3)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yu Sze Ching小學三年級(P3)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ingrid Yap小學三年級(P3)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Giselle Yap小學五年級(P5)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Helina Wu小學五年級(P5)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lai Cheuk Yiu小學五年級(P5)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Luk Charmaine Wing Sum小學五年級(P5)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WAN Hoi Laam Iriel小學五年級(P5)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Mavis Fan小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Huang Yiyao小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Emma Liang Luo小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Kwok Sum Mia小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Anny Li小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Claire Ma小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Zhang Yaming Jasmine小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lee Yan Tung Tiffany小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SO LOK CHING小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ho Yan Yin Kayla小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Cheng Hoi Yee小學六年級(P6)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Ng Natalie Choi小學四年級(P4)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wong Tsz Yau小學四年級(P4)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chen Hei Ying, Elena小學四年級(P4)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lai Cheuk Tung小學四年級(P4)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan wing yee Abby 小學四年級(P4)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lai Sum Yu小學四年級(P4)AP0521 瑪利曼小學 MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Li Oi Ying Leona 小學一年級(P1)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Fok Sze On Peony小學一年級(P1)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
HO Lok Tung Jan小學一年級(P1)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Kam Cheuk Lam Grace 小學二年級(P2)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Chow Kwan Yin小學三年級(P3)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Hannah Lee小學三年級(P3)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Kam Cheuk Wah Michele小學五年級(P5)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Rita Du小學五年級(P5)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Poon Sum Kiu Serene小學六年級(P6)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Tuen Siu Wan Alena小學六年級(P6)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Arissa Jade CHUI 小學四年級(P4)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
Yang Mirabelle小學四年級(P4)AP0522 瑪利諾修院學校(小學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)
LIU RACHEL小學一年級(P1)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Guo Elena Zhaoyi小學一年級(P1)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Ho YuiKwan 小學一年級(P1)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Wu Ho Sum小學一年級(P1)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Lau Eden小學三年級(P3)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Wu Yik Sum小學三年級(P3)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Elizabeth Yi Yeung小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
LAM CHEUK WING小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Yeung Elize小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Lau Sum Ying小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Wong Hoi Ling小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Wong Hoi Yee小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Hung Lok Chun小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Li Kwan Ho小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
KO JING YEE小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Kaitlyn Li小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Kwok Ching Kiu Sarah小學五年級(P5)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
CHEUNG WING YIN小學六年級(P6)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Tsang Jin Yi Jacob小學六年級(P6)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
YAU HOI KI小學六年級(P6)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
YEUNG PAK YIN小學四年級(P4)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
CHEUNG HEI TING小學四年級(P4)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Yu Hon Ling小學四年級(P4)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
Chan Yat Hin小學四年級(P4)AP0524 福建中學附屬學校 FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCH
LAM SEN MEI, MAY小學一年級(P1)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Chi Ying小學二年級(P2)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Liu Chun Lok小學二年級(P2)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lin ka yuk小學二年級(P2)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lau cheong小學三年級(P3)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Chan Chu Yu小學三年級(P3)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Oscar Yeung小學三年級(P3)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yu Man Hei Audrey小學五年級(P5)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI TSZ WUN小學五年級(P5)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Yim Pak Fan小學五年級(P5)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAI,HONG JI小學六年級(P6)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Li siu tung小學六年級(P6)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
FANG SHIYU小學六年級(P6)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Li Zicheng小學六年級(P6)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Julia小學六年級(P6)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUI SUM IU小學四年級(P4)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Shi Hei Tung 小學四年級(P4)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
Lin Season小學四年級(P4)AP0530 鳳溪第一小學 FUNG KAI NO.1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
So An Tung Hala小學五年級(P5)AP0535 德望小學暨幼稚園(小學部) GOOD HOPE PRI SCH CUM KG (PRI SECTION)
Ye Yi Ting Michelle小學三年級(P3)AP0536 德萃小學 ST. HILARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Briana Guo小學五年級(P5)AP0536 德萃小學 ST. HILARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Pang Macey小學五年級(P5)AP0536 德萃小學 ST. HILARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Sherlyn Chan小學五年級(P5)AP0536 德萃小學 ST. HILARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Kei Kwan Yu小學一年級(P1)AP0540 播道書院(小學部) EVANGEL COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)
ZHAO TSZ YUEN小學二年級(P2)AP0550 激活英文小學 GIGAMIND ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEUNG SEN FUNG小學六年級(P6)AP0556 優才(楊殷有娣)書院(將軍澳小學部) G. T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE (TKO PRIMARY SECTION)
Lau Chi Ching小學一年級(P1)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Kumar Arjun Pramod小學一年級(P1)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Prajapati Swara Hiteshkumar小學一年級(P1)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Choudhary Krisha小學一年級(P1)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Natasha Banerjee小學一年級(P1)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Dorsher Harold Min Jun小學一年級(P1)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Chan Lydia Wan Ki小學一年級(P1)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Mantika Phogat小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Ho Chin Ue小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Ahlawat Archi小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Chan Hok Kiu Hockey小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Shetty Shriyansh Ganesh小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Riaan Vohra小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Murali Varma Tejaswin小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
To Lam Yi小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Karthikeyan Madhumithaa 小學二年級(P2)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Jain Anaya小學三年級(P3)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Miano Samantha Ellee Bacal 小學三年級(P3)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Jain Parv小學三年級(P3)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Kaur Virpal小學三年級(P3)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
LAI WING IN ALISHA小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
YU PEIMING小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
TAJVIR KAUR小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
AGRAWAL SIA MILIND小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
HSIEH MU HSUAN小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
AGRAWAL GOPIKA MILIND小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
LI ZEKAI小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
PRABU GAUTHAM小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
LAU CHING LONG小學五年級(P5)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
GHALE SHINTA ROSENI小學六年級(P6)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
ZAMAN SANA小學六年級(P6)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
VIHAAN KAMBLE小學六年級(P6)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
KAMBAM PHINEHAS REDDY小學六年級(P6)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
GOWDA KHUSHI SOMASHEKAR小學六年級(P6)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
KAUR SUKHVEER小學六年級(P6)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
SINGH PRAGYA小學六年級(P6)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
KAUR NIMRIT小學四年級(P4)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
BICKNELL ALEXANDER PETER小學四年級(P4)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
DIYA DEEPAK SHETTY小學四年級(P4)AP0561 寶安商會溫浩根小學 PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH
Cheung Lok Yeung Curtis小學六年級(P6)AP0563 寶血會伍季明紀念學校 KWAI-MING WU MEM SCH OF PRECIOUS BLOOD
Zhang Qi Hang小學六年級(P6)AP0568 獻主會小學 OBLATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUI Yuet小學五年級(P5)AP0572 耀中國際學校(小學部) YEW CHUNG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (PRI SECTION)
Tse Uen Shan中學五年級(S5)AS0010 中華基督教青年會中學 CHINESE YMCA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAR GURSHAAN KAUR中學四年級(S4)AS0010 中華基督教青年會中學 CHINESE YMCA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GURUNG CIVIKA中學四年級(S4)AS0010 中華基督教青年會中學 CHINESE YMCA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG YEUK LAM DORAPHY中學四年級(S4)AS0010 中華基督教青年會中學 CHINESE YMCA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Liu Him Yu中學五年級(S5)AS0025 中華基督教會蒙民偉書院 CCC MONG MAN WAI COLLEGE
Fan Mun Sum中學五年級(S5)AS0025 中華基督教會蒙民偉書院 CCC MONG MAN WAI COLLEGE
Singh Shikhar Deep 中學三年級(S3)AS0028 中華基督教會燕京書院 CCC YENCHING COLLEGE
Wong Hon Sum 中學三年級(S3)AS0028 中華基督教會燕京書院 CCC YENCHING COLLEGE
Lam Wing Yu Claudia中學一年級(S1)AS0045 仁濟醫院董之英紀念中學 YCH TUNG CHI YING MEM SEC SCHOOL
ONG NGO YAT中學一年級(S1)AS0051 元朗商會中學 YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SEC SCH
NG TIN YUI中學一年級(S1)AS0051 元朗商會中學 YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SEC SCH
POON PAAK KIU中學一年級(S1)AS0051 元朗商會中學 YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SEC SCH
LIU KA YEE中學二年級(S2)AS0051 元朗商會中學 YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SEC SCH
LAM HOI YUET中學二年級(S2)AS0051 元朗商會中學 YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SEC SCH
LEUNG YU SUM SAM中學三年級(S3)AS0051 元朗商會中學 YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SEC SCH
CHEN ZHIMING中學三年級(S3)AS0051 元朗商會中學 YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION SEC SCH
FONG FREEMEN KIN LONG中學一年級(S1)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
LAM LUO YING中學一年級(S1)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
AU YEUNG WONG SUM中學二年級(S2)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
TANG CHING TING TWINKLY中學二年級(S2)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
LAU KA HEI中學二年級(S2)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
RUMJAHN NASIM中學二年級(S2)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
FONG HERMAN KIN CHUNG中學三年級(S3)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
LEUNG TOI CHAI中學三年級(S3)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
LEE HIN WAI中學五年級(S5)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
LO LOK HEI中學五年級(S5)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
HSU YAU YIN中學六年級(S6)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
CHEUNG WANG NGAI中學四年級(S4)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
WU XIXUAN中學四年級(S4)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
FUNG SIU HONG中學四年級(S4)AS0070 文理書院(香港) COGNITIO COLLEGE (HONG KONG)
Shek Lok Sze Hannah Joy中學三年級(S3)AS0077 可風中學(嗇色園主辦) HO FUNG COLL (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
sheena wong中學四年級(S4)AS0077 可風中學(嗇色園主辦) HO FUNG COLL (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
LAM PAK HIM中學一年級(S1)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheung Man Hei 中學一年級(S1)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheung Ho Hin中學二年級(S2)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZENG,YIWEN EVA中學二年級(S2)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
So Tsz Kwan中學二年級(S2)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kan Wai Nam,Chloe中學二年級(S2)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tam Ho Ching中學二年級(S2)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ser Charlotte中學二年級(S2)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheung Chi Ka中學三年級(S3)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Zhou Ka Yee中學五年級(S5)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wu Yi Shan中學四年級(S4)AS0083 田家炳中學 TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
MORALES JOANNAH YSABELLE MENDEZ中學一年級(S1)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
DELA CRUZ LAMARCUS JARED KWOK中學一年級(S1)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
Saeed Esha中學二年級(S2)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
YACINTH CATUNGAL CANDELARIA中學二年級(S2)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
CHEUNG KEE NG中學二年級(S2)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
FRANCO DEREK CLARENCE ASIS中學三年級(S3)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
PADUA FAITH ANNE中學三年級(S3)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
CHENG JANICE HOI NAM中學三年級(S3)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
MOJARES MAXINE THERESE MACACHOR中學五年級(S5)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
YAU KOK PONG ALEC中學五年級(S5)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
NGUYEN THU PHUONG中學五年級(S5)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
YIP TIN WAI中學五年級(S5)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
KA WENG DENIS ANDERSON NG 中學四年級(S4)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
JULIA EUNICE CASAYSAY MOGUL中學四年級(S4)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
WANTANONG CHANYA中學四年級(S4)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
GURUNG ANUSKA中學四年級(S4)AS0092 地利亞修女紀念學校(協和) DELIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL (HIP WO)
Clyth Swee Keat Tan中學一年級(S1)AS0095 西島中學 WEST ISLAND SCHOOL
Wu Ying Chak中學二年級(S2)AS0096 西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部) SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)
Tse Chun Ming中學二年級(S2)AS0096 西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部) SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)
Sze Yan Kiu中學二年級(S2)AS0096 西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部) SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)
WU MEI YEE中學二年級(S2)AS0096 西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部) SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)
SO PO YI中學三年級(S3)AS0096 西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部) SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)
CHAN YUEN KIU中學三年級(S3)AS0096 西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部) SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)
WONG ZHI LING中學三年級(S3)AS0096 西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部) SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)
TAMANG PEMBA DORJEE中學六年級(S6)AS0097 伯特利中學 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL
Gurung Yogesh中學六年級(S6)AS0097 伯特利中學 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL
RAI SAI SIMAL中學四年級(S4)AS0097 伯特利中學 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL
ChiuChunHo中學二年級(S2)AS0099 何文田官立中學 HOMANTIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Hiu Hei Ethan中學二年級(S2)AS0099 何文田官立中學 HOMANTIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Pun Chak Wai中學三年級(S3)AS0099 何文田官立中學 HOMANTIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tao Chun Hei中學三年級(S3)AS0099 何文田官立中學 HOMANTIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan kam yi中學三年級(S3)AS0099 何文田官立中學 HOMANTIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chien Yau Yu Rosanne中學三年級(S3)AS0099 何文田官立中學 HOMANTIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tang Tsz Yiu中學三年級(S3)AS0100 何明華會督銀禧中學 BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
Fok Ngo Yee Gem 中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Luk Tsz Ching中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lau Wai Hei Baldwin中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ng Uen Tung Teresa中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Siu Ting Hei中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Amber Heung Yan中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kwan Pak Him中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kwan Pak Hei中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheng Cheuk Kiu中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
陳景文中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
梁芯葉中學一年級(S1)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Sum Yau中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tse Hey In 中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lai Kin Fung中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Au Wai Lam中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ng Hon Yin中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Cheuk Ying中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Yee Lok Brandon 中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Choi Yee Ching中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lai On Kiu中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Wai Kwan中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Hui Matthew Yee Lok 中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wang Pak Yin中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Ching Yuet Mari中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ip Yiu Cheung Matthew中學二年級(S2)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Liem Hiu Tung中學六年級(S6)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lo Kwan Ching中學六年級(S6)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yue Choi Hang中學六年級(S6)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Ting Yan中學四年級(S4)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yi Yan Chit中學四年級(S4)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yeung Lok Hei中學四年級(S4)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
WANG SZE YIN 中學四年級(S4)AS0125 沙田崇真中學 SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
NgoChingYue 中學一年級(S1)AS0130 協恩中學 HEEP YUNN SCHOOL
Kong Suet Ching, Claire中學三年級(S3)AS0130 協恩中學 HEEP YUNN SCHOOL
Singh Harmanjot中學三年級(S3)AS0136 明愛胡振中中學 CARITAS WU CHENG-CHUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL
Leung Lok Ching Magnus中學一年級(S1)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Ma Sum Yee中學一年級(S1)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Wong Hei Yu中學一年級(S1)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Yim Sum Yu中學一年級(S1)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Ko Sheldon中學一年級(S1)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Chuck Lok Yin中學二年級(S2)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Mo Pak Ching Rachel中學三年級(S3)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Cheng Yiu中學三年級(S3)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Cheung Cheuk Hin中學三年級(S3)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Wong Ho Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Yeung Ming Ho中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Yip Hiu Tung Alice中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Shing Sum Yi中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Chan Kin Hang中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Ho Nga Yau中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lau Tsz Yan中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Cheung Tsz Ching中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lau Hoi Ching中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lee Tsz Yan中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lam Sai Ying中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Cheng Long Ching中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Tung Janice Tsz Wing中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
張善堯中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Yu Cheuk Long中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Cheung Kin Yan中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Wong Yan Lung中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Sze To Chiu中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lee Hok Yin中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
So Hin Ki中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lai Ka Kit中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lin Yuen Lok,Peter中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Kam Yuen Man中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
ChanKwunYip 中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Mak Sum Wing中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
CHAN CHUN HIN中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Lai Yan Ting中學五年級(S5)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
MAN HIU YAN中學四年級(S4)AS0150 東華三院呂潤財紀念中學 TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Shi Cheuk Yin中學二年級(S2)AS0151 東華三院李嘉誠中學 TWGH LI KA SHING COLLEGE
Lau Wing Tak中學五年級(S5)AS0163 東華三院盧幹庭紀念中學 TWGH LO KON TING MEMORIAL COLLEGE
Kuan Ho Ching Cyrus中學五年級(S5)AS0163 東華三院盧幹庭紀念中學 TWGH LO KON TING MEMORIAL COLLEGE
CHEUNG KEI LONG CRUISE中學二年級(S2)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
LIU KING HEI中學二年級(S2)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
CHEUNG SZE NGO中學二年級(S2)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
WONG CHUN YING KELLY中學二年級(S2)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
WONG NOK HIN中學二年級(S2)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
Lam Ho Kwan中學三年級(S3)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
Chen Hiu Ying中學三年級(S3)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
Shum Chung Yan中學三年級(S3)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
CHAN MAGGIE中學六年級(S6)AS0169 金巴崙長老會耀道中學 CUMBERLAND PRESBYTN CH YAO DAO SEC SCH
OKOYE ONYINYECHI中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
WONG CHEUK HEI中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN CHAK LAM中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LIN HUI KA中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN TSZ CHING中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN YING TONG中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHEN WING KWAN中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LI JING KI中學一年級(S1)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN YAT SING中學二年級(S2)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
WONG TSZ YING中學三年級(S3)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LIN ANYANG中學三年級(S3)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LI CHUI YING中學三年級(S3)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN CHEUK NAM中學三年級(S3)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHIU TSZ YIN中學三年級(S3)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LAU KA YAN中學三年級(S3)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHU HOI LAM SURI中學三年級(S3)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHEUNG HEI YAU中學五年級(S5)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN TSZ CHING中學五年級(S5)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
WONG SZE KI中學五年級(S5)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
NG YIK HO RICO中學五年級(S5)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
WONG YAN KI中學六年級(S6)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN WING TUNG KAREN中學六年級(S6)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
WU HOI LAAM中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
YING YIM CHI中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
NGAI KIN HO中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LAM YUET TUNG中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
YU TSZ MAN中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LAM CHUN SENG中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN YIN TAT中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
CHAN NGO TIN中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
FUNG CHUN KIT中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
YUEN KAI HO中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LEE HIN SING中學四年級(S4)AS0178 保良局何蔭棠中學 PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE
LEE TSZ KIU中學二年級(S2)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
LI CHEUK HIN MARCUS中學二年級(S2)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
SO SIN KA中學二年級(S2)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
CHAN SZE YUEN中學三年級(S3)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
CHOI YUK LUN中學三年級(S3)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
AU HON LEUNG中學五年級(S5)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
YU SHEUNG LAM中學五年級(S5)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
LAM CHING中學四年級(S4)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
TAM HOI KIU FION中學四年級(S4)AS0179 保良局李城璧中學 PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE
Fung Chun Chung 中學一年級(S1)AS0187 保良局董玉娣中學 PLK TANG YUK TIEN COLLEGE
Chan Charlotte中學一年級(S1)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Jack Llewellyn Puhar中學一年級(S1)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Aaron Huw Puhar中學一年級(S1)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Kwong Ka Ho Jayden中學一年級(S1)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Chiu Tung Ping Moses中學一年級(S1)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Hung Yiu Haruka中學一年級(S1)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Joyce Lee Hok Yan中學二年級(S2)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Ho Yan Ching Kaylie中學三年級(S3)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Jeremy Wong中學三年級(S3)AS0188 保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部) PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Wong Cheuk Yan中學一年級(S1)AS0189 保良局顏寶鈴書院 PO LEUNG KUK NGAN PO LING COLLEGE
Chan Long中學一年級(S1)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
HUNG KAI LOK 中學一年級(S1)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
LEUNG SZE YU 中學一年級(S1)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
LEE WANG LAP 中學二年級(S2)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
HUI HOI KA 中學二年級(S2)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
LEE YAN CHING CHARIS 中學二年級(S2)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
HUSSAIN SAMEER 中學三年級(S3)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
PANG KWAN LIM 中學五年級(S5)AS0191 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
Shriyanjana Dutta中學二年級(S2)AS0204 美國國際學校(中學部) AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
Kimberley Broughton中學一年級(S1)AS0205 英皇佐治五世學校 KING GEORGE V SCHOOL
Yam Chun Shing 中學三年級(S3)AS0208 英華書院 YING WA COLLEGE
Lui Sze Ting 中學三年級(S3)AS0211 迦密柏雨中學 CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tsang Po Ki中學一年級(S1)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Tsang Suet Ching中學一年級(S1)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Wong Pak Hay中學三年級(S3)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Ho Tsoi Ting中學三年級(S3)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
PO TIN LONG中學五年級(S5)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Ho Hiu Ching 中學五年級(S5)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Lau Tsz Ching中學四年級(S4)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Zeng Hoi Lam中學四年級(S4)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Leung Aggie中學四年級(S4)AS0225 香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學 HKCWC FUNG YIU KING MEM SEC SCH
Rai Aastha中學三年級(S3)AS0229 香港四邑商工總會黃棣珊紀念中學 HKSYC&IA WONG TAI SHAN MEM COLL
CUI WING TING中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LAI HEI LAM中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LAU MEI LING KATIE中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
MAK WING YIN中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
SUM HAZEL YEE HUEN中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LEE YIN MAN EMI中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
KWAN WING NAM MICHELLE中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LAI SING LAM中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
DRUMMOND HANNAH MARTINEZ中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
WONG WAI SUM中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
WAN TSZ CHING中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LI WAN KEE中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
CHAN TSZ CHING中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
MOHAMMAD AFRAH中學一年級(S1)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
Ada Lu中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
Po Tsz Ying中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
Leung Hoi Ying中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
Chan Tsz Kiu Koni中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
Tse Wing Wun中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
POON KA KAY GWYNETH中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
CHAN HIU LUI 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
Chan Hoi Nam中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
CHOI CHEUK LAM中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
CHOI SHUK MAN 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
CHOY CHEUK YU 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
KOH WAI YAN ANNIE 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LAM CHING YEE中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
Lam Tsz Ying 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LAM YIN HEI 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LAW CHO YAN JOYCE 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LEUNG KA YU 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
LEUNG PUI YUNG 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
MING CHUNG FEI FELISE中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
NG WING CHI 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
YACK MAN HEI 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
ZHU TSZ KWAN 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
PHAGAMI EVA 中學二年級(S2)AS0237 香港真光書院 HONG KONG TRUE LIGHT COLLEGE
CHU HOI TUNG中學一年級(S1)AS0242 香港培正中學 PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
Yan Tsz Yau中學二年級(S2)AS0242 香港培正中學 PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
DISHA DEEPAK SHETTY中學三年級(S3)AS0257 香港管理專業協會李國寶中學 HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE
Chan Tsz Kiu中學一年級(S1)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
SIU YU CHING中學一年級(S1)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
YIU TSZ LOK中學一年級(S1)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
MOK HIU LAM KIERA中學一年級(S1)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
AU HIU YEE中學一年級(S1)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
Joshua Wong Sing Yan中學二年級(S2)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
HO MING SUM中學二年級(S2)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
NG HONG YING中學二年級(S2)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
FANG ZAI中學三年級(S3)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
WONG MING HEI中學三年級(S3)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
KUI TSZ HO中學三年級(S3)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
LAI HEI TUNG HIDE中學三年級(S3)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
LEE CHING YI中學五年級(S5)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
WAN HIU WA中學五年級(S5)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
LEUNG YUEN ON中學五年級(S5)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
FAN LOK YAN中學五年級(S5)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
LUNG HO WING中學四年級(S4)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
CHEUNG WAI YAN中學四年級(S4)AS0258 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
Yu Yu Fei Clara中學二年級(S2)AS0264 恩主教書院 VALTORTA COLLEGE
Valiente Mikaela Jeanelle中學二年級(S2)AS0266 旅港開平商會中學 HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH
Tin Yee Ning中學三年級(S3)AS0266 旅港開平商會中學 HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH
Deng Rain中學三年級(S3)AS0266 旅港開平商會中學 HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH
Lau Hui Tung中學四年級(S4)AS0266 旅港開平商會中學 HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH
Lu Leer中學三年級(S3)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Sin Yi中學三年級(S3)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
He Qini中學三年級(S3)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
XU KA YING中學五年級(S5)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAU SIU MING中學五年級(S5)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIANG ZHIGANG中學五年級(S5)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEN CHAI MEI中學四年級(S4)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LI RONGYI中學四年級(S4)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LI SIQI中學四年級(S4)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
WU ZEJIA中學四年級(S4)AS0272 粉嶺官立中學 FANLING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ngai Long Hei中學一年級(S1)AS0277 荃灣官立中學 TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHU TSZ CHING中學一年級(S1)AS0277 荃灣官立中學 TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
On Sing Yuet中學一年級(S1)AS0277 荃灣官立中學 TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Pak San中學一年級(S1)AS0277 荃灣官立中學 TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAM SZE MAN中學一年級(S1)AS0277 荃灣官立中學 TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Janelle Lin Ching Ka中學一年級(S1)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Kwan Amani中學一年級(S1)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Chow Giulietta Tsz Yau中學一年級(S1)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Wan Wing Laam Annabelle中學二年級(S2)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Lam Chiu Ming Haden中學二年級(S2)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Lam Hiu Tung中學四年級(S4)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Hau Sheung Yau中學四年級(S4)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Abigail Yee-ka Lynn中學四年級(S4)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Fung Yat Shun中學四年級(S4)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Zeng Zi Xin中學四年級(S4)AS0289 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學(中學部) INTL CHR QUALITY MUSIC SEC & PRI SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Cheung Nga Yi中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chen Lok Ki中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Hiu Lam Corrine中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Fan Ho Yiu中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Fong Wai Kiu中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lau Ka Fung中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chung Collin Tsz Ho中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Lok Tung Torres中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chen Hei Ching,Hazel中學二年級(S2)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
YAU HO FUNG中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
U Sin Kiu中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chow Tsz Wing, Nathan中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
WONG, Ching Him中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Koo Yan Ting Christy 中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Pak Lam, Jayden中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Ling Kwan中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Li Yuet Yi中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lam Tim Wai中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Pan Wng中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong King Hei Irwin中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tsang Yee Ching 中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Li Tsz Yeung中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lee Tsz Ching 中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Poon Hoi Yan中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Pang Tin Yuet中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Liew Jia Xin中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Marcus中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Han Bao Yi中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Chun Ting中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Yan Kiu Dallas中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANG SZE WAN中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Wing Sze 中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Hung Ting Yiu中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lau Tsz Yau中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Jamie中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheng Yuet Kiu中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ho Lok Yan Janice中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Ho Sing中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Hung Wing Ki中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Li Sui Yin中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Man Hei Makis中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Li Yuet Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tam Cheuk Wing中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Shum Chi Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Li Ping Kin中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Leung Ho Long, Ryan中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Sun Chi Yan 中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lau Wing Tung中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Yee Him中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
wu cheuk hei中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yeung Sin Tung中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tang Chun Yin中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kong Tsz Ming, Yoyo中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Choi Pui Lam中學三年級(S3)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yiu Kai Wang中學四年級(S4)AS0297 基督教宣道會宣基中學 C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZHAO HEI YIN中學一年級(S1)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZHU BO XI中學一年級(S1)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yiu Shing Chi中學二年級(S2)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yau Sum Yu中學二年級(S2)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Poon Hi Wing中學二年級(S2)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tam Chi Yung中學二年級(S2)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tse Tsz Yau Chloe中學二年級(S2)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAN KING HEI中學三年級(S3)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chen Hei Yuet中學三年級(S3)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheung Chung Hei中學三年級(S3)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Wong Yuet Ching Daniel中學五年級(S5)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Li Ki Yan Ryan 中學四年級(S4)AS0298 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學 ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ng Hau Yau Yoyo中學二年級(S2)AS0299 基督教香港信義會心誠中學 FANLING LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tang Tsz Yuet中學一年級(S1)AS0303 基督教崇真中學 TSUNG TSIN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Fong Hon Pok Hobart中學一年級(S1)AS0303 基督教崇真中學 TSUNG TSIN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Wong Sing Ming Caleb中學五年級(S5)AS0324 喇沙書院 LA SALLE COLLEGE
Sun Hiu Yuen中學三年級(S3)AS0325 循道中學 METHODIST COLLEGE
SEAN LEE中學四年級(S4)AS0325 循道中學 METHODIST COLLEGE
Chung Chit Hang 中學二年級(S2)AS0334 港大同學會書院 HKUGA COLLEGE
Lai Man Hei 中學二年級(S2)AS0334 港大同學會書院 HKUGA COLLEGE
Sun Yan Ki (Ankie)中學三年級(S3)AS0334 港大同學會書院 HKUGA COLLEGE
Murakami Haru中學三年級(S3)AS0334 港大同學會書院 HKUGA COLLEGE
Chan Muk Yan中學三年級(S3)AS0334 港大同學會書院 HKUGA COLLEGE
Chan Ngo Lam中學五年級(S5)AS0334 港大同學會書院 HKUGA COLLEGE
Lo Cheuk Ling Sophia中學五年級(S5)AS0334 港大同學會書院 HKUGA COLLEGE
SUI HAO XUAN中學一年級(S1)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
YEUNG YEUNG中學一年級(S1)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
YEUNG HIU中學一年級(S1)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
CHEW KAY YAN中學一年級(S1)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Li Sze Wing中學二年級(S2)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Cheng Kai Kwong中學二年級(S2)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Bao Litong中學二年級(S2)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
So Yuk Ting中學二年級(S2)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Wan Sum Ying中學二年級(S2)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
LAU YEE KIU中學三年級(S3)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
HO KWOK WAI中學三年級(S3)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
CHEN YAN KI中學三年級(S3)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
LIN WAI HEI HAGU中學三年級(S3)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
TAM HONG TING中學三年級(S3)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Cho Kwan Nok中學五年級(S5)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Deng Shuk Lam中學五年級(S5)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Wu Wing Lam中學五年級(S5)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Hong Wai Nam中學五年級(S5)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Wu Kwai Wan中學五年級(S5)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
NG EUGENE YUE HIN中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
CHAN NGA MAN中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
CHIU KA SHUE中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
YE WING YIN中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
HUI HOI KEI中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
LEE SZE LOK中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
YIM CHUN HEI中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
LI CHING中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
CHEUNG LOK YIU中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
LANG SZE KEI BECKY中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
MAI TSZ CHING中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
CHAN KWOK HEI中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
LEUNG WING YAN中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
YU CHING LAAM中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
CHAN PAK HO中學四年級(S4)AS0345 順德聯誼總會翁祐中學 STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE
Yip Ching Man中學四年級(S4)AS0346 順德聯誼總會梁銶琚中學 STFA LEUNG KAU KUI COLLEGE
Lai Man Yin中學三年級(S3)AS0367 筲箕灣官立中學 SHAU KEI WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Li Cheuk Kit Trevor中學一年級(S1)AS0370 聖士提反書院 ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
CHAN LIK WING中學四年級(S4)AS0378 聖公會基孝中學 SKH KEI HAU SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheung Ka Lee中學二年級(S2)AS0379 聖公會梁季彜中學 SKH LEUNG KWAI YEE SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chan Chun Hei中學四年級(S4)AS0389 聖公會諸聖中學 SKH ALL SAINTS' MIDDLE SCHOOL
ON YIN MAI中學四年級(S4)AS0389 聖公會諸聖中學 SKH ALL SAINTS' MIDDLE SCHOOL
Chan Tsz Yiu  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chang Wing Yin  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Sin Yat Nok Nori中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Ng Wing Hei  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Choy Wai On Jeremy  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chow Lok Ching中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lau Nga Ying  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tong Kwan Yin  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tsui Sum Yee 中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Ng Tsz Ching  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lee Kai Yeung  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Suen Cheuk Laam  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tam Ching Hin  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
So Kai Hin 中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Luk Pui Ka Scarlett  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chang Wing Yin  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Kwee Emely Chu 中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
So Tsz Long Corey  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lau Pok Man  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tsui Tsz Fung Matthew 中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Gao Xiang  中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Leung Yui Yin中學一年級(S1)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tang Nok Yi 中學二年級(S2)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Zhao Kangru 中學二年級(S2)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Ying Cheuk Kiu Cheryl 中學二年級(S2)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chan Yuen Kiu 中學二年級(S2)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lam Yin Kwan中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chau Sin Yu中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Kwok Hiu Yan中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lin Yu Hin Walton中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chen Tsz Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lai Po Kei中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chow Man Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lam Hei Ping中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lo Chun Lam中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Wong Lok Man中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chun Ching Lam中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Cheng Chi Yiu中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chui Ming Him Elvis中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Yip Hong Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Bai Chun Fai Wilson中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Hu Shunzi中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Hui Ka Sin中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Ko Cheuk Lam中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lam Wai Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Lam Yi Ching中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Law Mei Ting中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Leung Sin Tung中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Li Tsz Hei中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Wu Wing Sum中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Yeung Kai Sum中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Wong Tsz Kiu中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Wang King Pui中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tang Sin Man中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Pun Kit Yee中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Ng Shuk Man中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Ma Man Ki中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Choi Ho Yin中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Fung Chun Yip中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Hsih Ming Hin中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tsang Cheuk Fung中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Wong Hei Laam中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chan Yik Tung中學三年級(S3)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Ng Man Hin Ivan中學五年級(S5)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Chan Tak Ching中學五年級(S5)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Tam Yi Ling中學四年級(S4)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Wong Man Hei中學四年級(S4)AS0394 聖母無玷聖心書院 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
雷欽淇中學一年級(S1)AS0403 聖保羅書院 ST PAUL'S COLLEGE
LEE HO TING JAYDEN中學三年級(S3)AS0403 聖保羅書院 ST PAUL'S COLLEGE
Fung Pak To Patton中學四年級(S4)AS0405 聖若瑟書院 ST JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
Lee Hay Yuen中學一年級(S1)AS0415 葵涌蘇浙公學 KIANGSU-CHEKIANG COLLEGE (KWAI CHUNG)
Chan Hei中學二年級(S2)AS0415 葵涌蘇浙公學 KIANGSU-CHEKIANG COLLEGE (KWAI CHUNG)
SZE YU YAN中學五年級(S5)AS0420 路德會呂明才中學 LUI MING CHOI LUTHERAN COLLEGE
Lam Wing Ka Adora中學一年級(S1)AS0423 嘉諾撒書院 CANOSSA COLLEGE
Michaela Chen中學二年級(S2)AS0426 嘉諾撒聖方濟各書院 ST FRANCIS' CANOSSIAN COLLEGE
Choi Yan Hei中學二年級(S2)AS0426 嘉諾撒聖方濟各書院 ST FRANCIS' CANOSSIAN COLLEGE
Pang Ho Wing中學二年級(S2)AS0426 嘉諾撒聖方濟各書院 ST FRANCIS' CANOSSIAN COLLEGE
Isla Hui Pak Yan中學二年級(S2)AS0426 嘉諾撒聖方濟各書院 ST FRANCIS' CANOSSIAN COLLEGE
Khan Iman中學六年級(S6)AS0426 嘉諾撒聖方濟各書院 ST FRANCIS' CANOSSIAN COLLEGE
Chen Ziying中學一年級(S1)AS0432 滬江維多利亞學校(中學部) VICTORIA SHANGHAI ACADEMY (SEC SECTION)
Sun, Guangxi Lucas中學一年級(S1)AS0433 漢基國際學校(中學部) CHINESE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SEC SECTION)
Cheng Yan Kiu Avelyn中學二年級(S2)AS0435 瑪利曼中學 MARYMOUNT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Fung Wing Kei中學五年級(S5)AS0437 瑪利諾修院學校(中學部) MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (SEC SECTION)
Lai Tsz Kiu中學三年級(S3)AS0441 趙聿修紀念中學 CHIU LUT SAU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
Guan Qi Yuan Dorothy中學二年級(S2)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yoyo, Ko Ka-Tung中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yeung Kiera中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Law Yuk Ching中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Jade Wong Yu Ching 中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kwan Pui Ki Kimmi中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lau Sze Tung中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ng Sin Man Mani中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Cheng Wing Chi中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEUNG NGA CHUNG JADE中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HO JADYN中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIU HOI CHING中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
YIK HEI MAN中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tse Yu Sum中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WONG WING LAM JIANA中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANG CHING YI中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG CHEUK LING中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEUNG NIP TUNG中學四年級(S4)AS0450 德雅中學 TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chow Ka Chun中學一年級(S1)AS0462 樂善堂顧超文中學 LOK SIN TONG KU CHIU MAN SEC SCH
Iqbal sabah 中學五年級(S5)AS0463 樂道中學 LOCK TAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kok Wing Hei中學二年級(S2)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lam Ka Ying中學五年級(S5)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lo Yee Ping中學五年級(S5)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Yu Ka Lee中學五年級(S5)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Chau Hau Yu中學四年級(S4)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Fung Hui Ling中學四年級(S4)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ma Hei Tung中學四年級(S4)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ho Hei Ting中學四年級(S4)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Lee Ho Ying Valerie中學四年級(S4)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Man Suen Wai 中學四年級(S4)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Ou Shuk Man中學四年級(S4)AS0464 潔心林炳炎中學 KIT SAM LAM BING YIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
AU YUEN HEI中學五年級(S5)AS0467 鄧鏡波學校 TANG KING PO SCHOOL
LAU CHUN HING中學四年級(S4)AS0467 鄧鏡波學校 TANG KING PO SCHOOL
WONG VINCENT中學四年級(S4)AS0467 鄧鏡波學校 TANG KING PO SCHOOL
YIP CHIN WAI中學四年級(S4)AS0467 鄧鏡波學校 TANG KING PO SCHOOL
LEUNG YU FUNG中學三年級(S3)AS0470 優才(楊殷有娣)書院(中學部) G. T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE (SECONDARY SECTION)
TSANG Sophie Choi Yan中學二年級(S2)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
CHAN Lok Sze中學二年級(S2)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
CHENG Nga Man中學二年級(S2)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
CHU Tsz Ling中學二年級(S2)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
HO Mei Yee中學二年級(S2)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
CHOI Yuet Ching Eugenia中學二年級(S2)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
Kwok Sau Kwan中學四年級(S4)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
PARKER Jasmine Rosetta中學四年級(S4)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
LAU Hiu Wa中學五年級(S5)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
LIU Ching Tung中學五年級(S5)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
LAU Cheuk Fei Effie中學五年級(S5)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
LEE Man Ching Cass中學五年級(S5)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
HO Yee Lam中學五年級(S5)AS0476 賽馬會體藝中學 JOCKEY CLUB TI-I COLLEGE
Iu Yin Kwan Sabrilla中學五年級(S5)AS0478 藍田聖保祿中學 ST PAUL'S SCHOOL (LAM TIN)
Ho Yuet Yin 中學五年級(S5)AS0478 藍田聖保祿中學 ST PAUL'S SCHOOL (LAM TIN)
Lo Ching Kiu中學五年級(S5)AS0478 藍田聖保祿中學 ST PAUL'S SCHOOL (LAM TIN)
Tan Suet Yan中學四年級(S4)AS0478 藍田聖保祿中學 ST PAUL'S SCHOOL (LAM TIN)
Zoe Tan 中學四年級(S4)AS0478 藍田聖保祿中學 ST PAUL'S SCHOOL (LAM TIN)
HUI Yeung 中學一年級(S1)AS0486 耀中國際學校(中學) YEW CHUNG INTL SCH - SECONDARY
Contact Us:
The English Association of Asia
Email: eaa.edu.hk@gmail.com
Telephone: 2493 7971 Fax: 2787 0875
Address: 2/F,Nathan Tower, 518-520 Nathan Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Office Hours: Mondays to Fridays, 10:00a.m. to 1:00p.m. and 2:00p.m. to 6:00p.m. ; Saturday, 10:30a.m. to 2:00p.m.
(Closed on Sundays and public holidays)
© The English Association of Asia